Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 North
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
Nike F.C. Cup
Boys' 20A Finals
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Finals & Play-Offs
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies/Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 East
Metropolitan League 8 South
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16A Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14B
Girls' East 14C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North-West 14C
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 16A
Girls' North 16B
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' South-East 16B
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South 17/18C
Girls' East 17/18C
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Boys' West 13A Blue
Boys' West 13A Green
Boys' South 13A Blue
Boys' South 13A Green
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13A Green
Boys' North 13B Blue
Boys' North 13B Green
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Green
Boys' South 13B
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North 13C Blue
Boys' North 13C Green
Boys' West 13C
Boys' South 13C Blue
Boys' South 13C Green
Boys' North 13D
Boys' West 13D
Boys' South 13D Blue
Boys' South 13D Green
Boys' East 13D
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' South 14A
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' West 14B
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' East 14C
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' East 15A
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North-West 15B
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' South 16A
Boys' East 16A
Boys' North-West 16B
Boys' South-East 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16C
Boys' South-East 16D
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' South-East 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday West 7/8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue (Inactive)
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
INCATIVE: Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green (inactive)
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 North
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
N Warrington
Darebin United SC
18
1
8
S Achilleos
Darebin United SC
19
8
A Mahoney
Docklands Athletic Football Club
17
2
7
1
P Ambelidis
Thornbury Athletic FC
19
1
7
2
A Corsi
West Preston FC
16
7
6
1
D Siljanoski
Northern Falcons FC
17
1
6
A Burke
Brunswick Zebras FC
15
5
1
A Niceski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
21
5
D Marasco
Bundoora United FC
22
5
D Baricevic
Bundoora United FC
21
1
5
1
E Tsintzas
West Preston FC
15
1
5
G Papakonstantinou
Thornbury Athletic FC
16
5
1
K Ahmed
Darebin United SC
11
5
K Stojiljkovic
Bundoora United FC
22
5
P Commisso
Plenty Valley Lions FC
19
1
5
1
A Popovski
Watsonia Heights FC
21
7
4
A Mohammed
Thornbury Athletic FC
20
3
4
1
A Constandara
West Preston FC
16
4
4
A Palazzolo
Bundoora United FC
18
4
A Takasaki
Brunswick Zebras FC
17
4
4
G Papoulis
West Preston FC
15
6
4
2
J Reynolds
Docklands Athletic Football Club
19
6
4
J Stefanou
West Preston FC
11
4
J Tsangas
West Preston FC
19
3
4
M Gaitanis
Thornbury Athletic FC
15
4
S Habib
Uni Hill Eagles FC
19
6
4
T Dorji
Docklands Athletic Football Club
9
2
4
1
A Caratozzolo
Watsonia Heights FC
*
20
5
3
A Bektash
Bundoora United FC
21
5
3
C D Gregorio
Melbourne University Soccer Club
15
3
D Chaabani
Uni Hill Eagles FC
20
3
3
E Roccioletti
Plenty Valley Lions FC
13
3
F Nielsen
Thornbury Athletic FC
18
1
3
G Tsitsivos
Thornbury Athletic FC
21
3
3
H Cavus
La Trobe University SC
13
1
3
1
J O'Dwyer
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
2
3
J Cirianni
Uni Hill Eagles FC
*
11
9
3
J D Santos
Northern Falcons FC
12
1
3
M Conversano
Plenty Valley Lions FC
22
33
3
M Hrastov
Uni Hill Eagles FC
18
3
M L Valvo
Bundoora United FC
22
2
3
N Khalil
Uni Hill Eagles FC
21
1
3
N Mijatovic
Darebin United SC
10
1
3
O Daly
Bundoora United FC
21
12
3
P Guarracino
Docklands Athletic Football Club
11
1
3
R Mancuso
Northern Falcons FC
19
7
3
R Walker
Docklands Athletic Football Club
16
3
S Kalona
Darebin United SC
20
1
3
T Kartal
La Trobe University SC
18
3
3
T Paino
Brunswick Zebras FC
17
3
T Sumbul
Uni Hill Eagles FC
12
16
3
W Azzopardi
Bundoora United FC
18
3
3
A Hindmarsh
Docklands Athletic Football Club
11
2
A Li
Northern Falcons FC
17
2
2
A Al-Falahat
Thornbury Athletic FC
17
2
2
A Eshak
Plenty Valley Lions FC
11
3
2
A B Akinola
West Preston FC
20
1
2
B Catania
Watsonia Heights FC
20
2
C S A Hernandez
Watsonia Heights FC
14
6
2
C Nisiotis
Thornbury Athletic FC
5
1
2
C Toomey
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
2
1
D Ginger
Melbourne University Soccer Club
16
2
2
D Winter
La Trobe University SC
16
2
D Barakat
Uni Hill Eagles FC
21
9
2
D Mahoney
Docklands Athletic Football Club
15
2
2
1
D Trengove
La Trobe University SC
12
2
D Kuyucuogullari
Darebin United SC
14
7
2
E Tsitsivos
Northern Falcons FC
19
1
2
F Campion
Brunswick Zebras FC
15
3
2
F Gargaro
Darebin United SC
21
2
G Duodu
Darebin United SC
18
2
2
G Colangeli
Plenty Valley Lions FC
20
3
2
J Pavlidis
Thornbury Athletic FC
15
2
J Zanetti
La Trobe University SC
12
1
2
J Hall-Hart
Darebin United SC
9
1
2
J Nikolakoudis
Darebin United SC
14
2
J Walker
Watsonia Heights FC
12
16
2
J Rabie
Uni Hill Eagles FC
15
2
2
L Carbone
La Trobe University SC
15
3
2
L Kuhar
Watsonia Heights FC
19
2
2
M Santucci
Northern Falcons FC
15
2
2
M Vragovski
Bundoora United FC
21
7
2
M Verbakel
Docklands Athletic Football Club
18
2
M Aizuddin
Docklands Athletic Football Club
12
2
M Al-Absawi
Thornbury Athletic FC
13
2
M Camara
La Trobe University SC
8
2
N Christopoulos
La Trobe University SC
15
1
2
O Karauzum
La Trobe University SC
14
2
1
O Sutcliffe
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
2
P Afendoulidis
Darebin United SC
12
12
2
P Dossis
Brunswick Zebras FC
17
3
2
R A S D Faria
Uni Hill Eagles FC
14
2
2
S Russo
Brunswick Zebras FC
14
1
2
1
S Gusevski
Northern Falcons FC
22
2
2
S Mcleod
Watsonia Heights FC
14
6
2
T Tzoutzidis
Darebin United SC
12
2
T Williams
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
1
2
Y Yusuf
Uni Hill Eagles FC
4
1
2
A Ahmed
Uni Hill Eagles FC
11
2
1
A Sikalias
Thornbury Athletic FC
11
1
A Al-Shawi
Thornbury Athletic FC
9
1
1
A Wiley
Watsonia Heights FC
19
4
1
A Konjol
Darebin United SC
8
1
1
A Khalil
La Trobe University SC
2
1
C Kovas
Brunswick Zebras FC
16
1
1
C Panayiotou
Brunswick Zebras FC
15
1
C Dossis
Brunswick Zebras FC
15
1
D Colelough
Darebin United SC
18
1
D D Pozzo
Bundoora United FC
6
1
D Guadagno
La Trobe University SC
1
1
D Vithoulkas
Darebin United SC
9
1
E Hazlett
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
1
F Totakhil
Darebin United SC
14
1
1
F Watters
Melbourne University Soccer Club
14
1
G Challinor
Plenty Valley Lions FC
12
4
1
G Tavolaro
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
1
G Polimeni
Plenty Valley Lions FC
18
1
G Tam
West Preston FC
*
11
1
1
G Stewart
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
2
1
H Emmens
Docklands Athletic Football Club
13
1
1
H Gibb
Watsonia Heights FC
10
1
H Orel
Melbourne University Soccer Club
16
1
1
H Haidar
Darebin United SC
5
1
H Yonas
Melbourne University Soccer Club
16
3
1
I Hadzi-Nikolov
La Trobe University SC
16
1
1
I Jung
Northern Falcons FC
17
2
1
J Pollock
West Preston FC
9
1
J Sutherland
Docklands Athletic Football Club
12
1
1
J Spaseski
Bundoora United FC
17
2
1
J Xu
Melbourne University Soccer Club
13
1
1
J Gozel
Uni Hill Eagles FC
20
8
1
J Krstevski
Watsonia Heights FC
3
1
J Walker
Plenty Valley Lions FC
16
1
1
J Bowring
Northern Falcons FC
12
1
J Voulgaris
Thornbury Athletic FC
10
3
1
J Sieh
Uni Hill Eagles FC
14
1
J Aubry
West Preston FC
*
12
9
1
J Cleary
Docklands Athletic Football Club
18
1
J Pizzo
Northern Falcons FC
20
1
J Tabone
Plenty Valley Lions FC
10
3
1
K W Gunaratna
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
1
1
K Robinson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
1
1
1
K Borg
Darebin United SC
18
1
1
K Olsen
La Trobe University SC
19
6
1
L Finn-Stanley
Watsonia Heights FC
17
1
L Winton
Plenty Valley Lions FC
19
1
1
L Cotic
Bundoora United FC
5
2
1
L Mcmillan
Watsonia Heights FC
13
1
L Owen
Watsonia Heights FC
17
1
L Predic
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
1
M Caridi
La Trobe University SC
10
1
M Avram
Bundoora United FC
5
1
M Tsakmakis
Plenty Valley Lions FC
10
1
M Dmitrovic
Watsonia Heights FC
11
1
1
M Pauw
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
1
1
N Karabetsos
Bundoora United FC
12
1
N Vissaris
La Trobe University SC
15
4
1
O Arthur-Andrews
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
1
O Bokhari
Docklands Athletic Football Club
19
2
1
P Montagna
Brunswick Zebras FC
20
1
1
P Kourkoulis
West Preston FC
8
1
P Proia
Northern Falcons FC
10
1
R Spiller
Melbourne University Soccer Club
12
5
1
R D Candido
Plenty Valley Lions FC
*
10
1
R Yates
Watsonia Heights FC
12
2
1
R Phlorides
Bundoora United FC
22
2
1
S Platt
Docklands Athletic Football Club
9
6
1
S Wright
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
1
S Brickhill
Brunswick Zebras FC
13
1
S Ognenovski
Thornbury Athletic FC
*
8
1
T Theodoridis
Darebin United SC
1
1
T D Santis
Watsonia Heights FC
19
1
T Manicas
West Preston FC
10
1
W Saba
La Trobe University SC
18
1
Y Abdi
Thornbury Athletic FC
6
1
Z Yousuf
Thornbury Athletic FC
6
1
1
A Dib
Uni Hill Eagles FC
7
A Ali
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
A Nash
Watsonia Heights FC
1
A Papatheodorou
Darebin United SC
9
3
A Spirkovski
Bundoora United FC
1
A Varallo
Thornbury Athletic FC
11
A Wassouf
Uni Hill Eagles FC
5
A Farchione
West Preston FC
13
A Pizzo
Northern Falcons FC
5
1
A Saiid
Uni Hill Eagles FC
7
1
A Watt
Darebin United SC
1
A Saeed
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
A Doe-Nunneh
Uni Hill Eagles FC
16
A Zorzanello
Plenty Valley Lions FC
7
1
A Mebrahtu
Melbourne University Soccer Club
12
A Alshahrani
Darebin United SC
4
A Hassan
Uni Hill Eagles FC
18
A Annamalai
La Trobe University SC
15
A Karafillis
Northern Falcons FC
9
A Nichola
West Preston FC
15
3
A Siracusa
Thornbury Athletic FC
4
A Rodrigues
Thornbury Athletic FC
10
1
A Folino
Bundoora United FC
1
A Panagopoulos
West Preston FC
7
A V D Enden
Darebin United SC
1
A Damchev
Plenty Valley Lions FC
5
A Saric
Northern Falcons FC
21
A Skinner
Docklands Athletic Football Club
11
A Kalayci
Northern Falcons FC
3
A Altinsoy
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
A A Hamzah
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
B D Livera
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
B Waters
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
B Yousif
Uni Hill Eagles FC
9
16
B Hackenberger
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
B Mahoney
La Trobe University SC
1
B Guthrie
Watsonia Heights FC
16
B M Cormick
La Trobe University SC
1
B Hider
La Trobe University SC
9
C Wilson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
C Torres
Darebin United SC
2
C G Lopez
Watsonia Heights FC
3
C Bailey
Northern Falcons FC
4
C Dimitropoulos
Darebin United SC
7
C Galanti
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
C Montegan
Plenty Valley Lions FC
6
1
C Nicholas
Plenty Valley Lions FC
20
1
C Petrakis
West Preston FC
1
C Hayes
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
C Fotiadis
West Preston FC
9
C R Diggle
Watsonia Heights FC
17
4
C Hamilton-Ince
Darebin United SC
1
C Thompson
Bundoora United FC
22
C Murphy
Docklands Athletic Football Club
2
D Tran
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
D Ivanov
La Trobe University SC
14
D Federico
Uni Hill Eagles FC
16
D Lesha
Watsonia Heights FC
1
D Hayes
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
D Liberatos
Uni Hill Eagles FC
1
D Gusman
Plenty Valley Lions FC
2
D Campion
Brunswick Zebras FC
13
2
D Huseyin
Northern Falcons FC
4
2
D D Via
Brunswick Zebras FC
22
2
E Oseghale
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
3
E Marinovic
Northern Falcons FC
3
E Quattrone
Bundoora United FC
18
4
F Salah
Uni Hill Eagles FC
20
F Georgopoulos
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
F Mckenna
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
F Sebastian
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
1
F Caballero
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
F K Nip
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
G Raponi
West Preston FC
17
1
G Athanassopoulos
Darebin United SC
1
G Valodimos
West Preston FC
17
1
G Vasilakakos
Plenty Valley Lions FC
21
3
G Balabanis
West Preston FC
5
1
G Runje
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
H Bedford
Thornbury Athletic FC
16
2
H Sweeny
La Trobe University SC
8
H Amon
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
H A Absawi
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
H Kanjo
Uni Hill Eagles FC
21
2
H Koehne
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
H Salzano
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
I Haibe
La Trobe University SC
21
I Nisiotis
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
J Callaghan
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
J Ketsakidis
Plenty Valley Lions FC
21
J Leisner
Docklands Athletic Football Club
2
J Miskas
La Trobe University SC
1
J Rayner
Plenty Valley Lions FC
21
1
J Torres
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
J Krstanoski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
16
J V D Vliet
West Preston FC
16
J Rahal
Thornbury Athletic FC
6
J Delosa
Docklands Athletic Football Club
12
J Romito
Plenty Valley Lions FC
12
1
J Cullinane
Thornbury Athletic FC
4
J Marson
Watsonia Heights FC
14
J Glass
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
J Koutsodontis
Watsonia Heights FC
7
J Pyrgolios
La Trobe University SC
5
J Wood
Melbourne University Soccer Club
14
3
J Hartshorn
Docklands Athletic Football Club
2
J Vaiopoulos
Uni Hill Eagles FC
12
J Godley
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
J Lamb
Bundoora United FC
5
J Oliver
Watsonia Heights FC
6
J Potts
Watsonia Heights FC
21
J Tisi
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
J Bryson
Watsonia Heights FC
3
J Lee
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
J Parisot
Watsonia Heights FC
1
J Woods
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
J P D Silva
Plenty Valley Lions FC
22
8
J Bosco
Bundoora United FC
22
J Mabbutt
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
J Nieuwhof
Watsonia Heights FC
2
K Shookry
Northern Falcons FC
15
1
K Sarson-Lawrence
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
K Ayache
Bundoora United FC
3
K Yang
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
K Dionissopoulos
Thornbury Athletic FC
19
8
K Fejes
Darebin United SC
4
L Campbell
Northern Falcons FC
9
1
L Pointon
Watsonia Heights FC
1
L Watters
Melbourne University Soccer Club
14
2
L Diaz
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
L Mylordis
Melbourne University Soccer Club
12
1
1
L Gulec
La Trobe University SC
1
L Everett
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
L Carolan
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
L Scamporlino
Darebin United SC
2
L A Voysest
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
L Anticev
Thornbury Athletic FC
15
L Bosco
Bundoora United FC
22
L Galassi
Watsonia Heights FC
1
M Thalib
Thornbury Athletic FC
4
M M Said
La Trobe University SC
8
M Alister
Darebin United SC
13
1
M Raspanti
Thornbury Athletic FC
3
1
M Santiglia
Northern Falcons FC
2
M Pronobis
Watsonia Heights FC
2
M L Valle
La Trobe University SC
1
M Tavolaro
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
M Frisina
Northern Falcons FC
10
M D Magry
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
M Baker
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
M Stefanovski
West Preston FC
16
M Antachew
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
1
M Douros
West Preston FC
1
M Klonaris
Northern Falcons FC
8
M Michail
West Preston FC
1
M Stojcevski
West Preston FC
3
M Valenta
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
M Ralston
Melbourne University Soccer Club
20
1
M Bahloul
Darebin United SC
1
1
M Kiir
Docklands Athletic Football Club
9
M Benabdelouhed
La Trobe University SC
5
M Yuksel
La Trobe University SC
3
N Gee
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
2
N Scott
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
2
N F Bowen
Northern Falcons FC
17
4
N Manduca
Brunswick Zebras FC
20
N Pandazopoulos
West Preston FC
9
1
N Pasquier
Northern Falcons FC
3
N Slaveski
Northern Falcons FC
2
N Gravina
Uni Hill Eagles FC
1
O Slingsby
Watsonia Heights FC
21
3
O Muh
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
2
O Black
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
P ( Kostogiannis
Darebin United SC
2
P Brown
Northern Falcons FC
1
P Ascenzo
Thornbury Athletic FC
6
P Katris
West Preston FC
15
2
1
P Plemenos
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
P Sambanis
Thornbury Athletic FC
*
6
P Fida
Thornbury Athletic FC
10
R Mcguinness
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
R Sekharipuram
Darebin United SC
2
R Ioannidis
Darebin United SC
10
R Armstrong
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
R Kirkland
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
1
R Jones
Watsonia Heights FC
5
R Rixer
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
1
R Clark
La Trobe University SC
3
S Orchard
Docklands Athletic Football Club
15
2
S Chaabani
Uni Hill Eagles FC
21
S Daly
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
1
S Smith
Melbourne University Soccer Club
13
S Rio
Northern Falcons FC
1
S Ansari
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
S Sewell
Darebin United SC
1
S Leversha
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
1
S Bettiol
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
S Skinner
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
6
S Coelho
Watsonia Heights FC
11
S Roberts
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
S Bhattarai
West Preston FC
8
T Petidis
West Preston FC
1
T Streader
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
T Gregory
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
T Hollingsworth
Northern Falcons FC
14
T Salzano
Brunswick Zebras FC
18
1
T Wright
Brunswick Zebras FC
14
2
T Wright
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
T Commerford
Thornbury Athletic FC
21
6
T Murphy
Docklands Athletic Football Club
9
T Hallinan
Watsonia Heights FC
5
T Kay
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
1
T Pennycooke-Morgan
Northern Falcons FC
17
19
T Bowman
Northern Falcons FC
2
V Petrovic
La Trobe University SC
13
2
V Mirceski
La Trobe University SC
3
Y Slimani
Northern Falcons FC
5
1
Y Kallianis
Darebin United SC
8
1
Y Kim
Darebin United SC
5
1
Z Mohammed
Thornbury Athletic FC
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started