A Avian |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
15 |
5 |
2 |
|
C Mcdonald |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
17 |
2 |
2 |
|
A Dut |
Brighton SC |
16 |
2 |
1 |
|
A Doak |
Brighton SC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
B Monahan-Herzog |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
17 |
1 |
1 |
|
C Trease |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
17 |
2 |
1 |
|
F Osman |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
14 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Muirden |
Swinburne FC |
10 |
3 |
1 |
|
R Pathmanathan |
Albert Park SC |
15 |
2 |
1 |
|
R Almirgani |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
14 |
|
1 |
|
S Hadjikakou |
Albert Park SC |
13 |
2 |
1 |
|
S Graham |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
S Nielsen |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
T Erikozu |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
12 |
|
1 |
|
A Kong |
Malvern City FC |
15 |
|
|
|
A Manousopoulos |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Kassaby |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
14 |
|
|
|
A Hasan |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
9 |
|
|
|
A Mirabella |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Varveris |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
A Tucker |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Brady |
Albert Park SC |
6 |
1 |
|
|
A Robbins |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
9 |
|
|
|
A Binyazar |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
16 |
|
|
|
A Warner |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
16 |
|
|
|
A Nilsson |
Swinburne FC |
15 |
|
|
|
A Whitfield |
Brighton SC |
13 |
2 |
|
|
A Mahmood |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
13 |
5 |
|
|
A Jayasinghe |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
13 |
|
|
|
A Arena |
Albert Park SC |
16 |
|
|
|
A Herrero |
Albert Park SC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Andrews |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
15 |
|
|
|
A Black |
Brighton SC |
13 |
|
|
|
A Chen |
Malvern City FC |
14 |
1 |
|
|
A Georgiou |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
5 |
2 |
|
|
A Harper |
Swinburne FC |
13 |
|
|
|
A Mogilevski |
Malvern City FC |
8 |
|
|
|
A Raymond |
Albert Park SC |
14 |
|
|
|
A Farina |
Albert Park SC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
A Timothy |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
13 |
|
|
|
A Posar |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
14 |
|
|
|
A Mckay |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
17 |
3 |
|
|
A Maikousis |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Rouvalis |
Malvern City FC |
13 |
|
|
|
A Caon |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Hayes |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
9 |
|
|
|
A Broons |
Brighton SC |
14 |
2 |
|
|
B M Moghadam |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
14 |
3 |
|
|
B Wong |
Swinburne FC |
18 |
2 |
|
|
C Holland-Symons |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
14 |
|
|
|
C Kelland |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
7 |
|
|
|
C Rebolledo |
Albert Park SC |
10 |
|
|
|
C Jin |
Swinburne FC |
15 |
2 |
|
|
C Couzens |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
12 |
1 |
|
|
C Davis |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
16 |
2 |
|
|
C Tolo |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
13 |
3 |
|
|
C Bycroft |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Oliva |
Malvern City FC |
15 |
3 |
|
|
C Maihi |
Malvern City FC |
12 |
|
|
|
D Colvin |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Hurley |
Brighton SC |
13 |
|
|
|
E Lynch |
Malvern City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Ly |
Malvern City FC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
E M Ardila |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
10 |
|
|
|
E Fraser |
Swinburne FC |
10 |
5 |
|
|
E Tsiandikos |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
14 |
|
|
|
E Verwoert |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
10 |
|
|
|
E Archer |
Swinburne FC |
18 |
1 |
|
|
E Giovannitti-Nowak |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
14 |
5 |
|
|
E Punshon |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
13 |
|
|
|
E Brown |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Curry |
Brighton SC |
14 |
|
|
|
E Harvey-Rowlands |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
6 |
|
|
|
E Stiebel |
Swinburne FC |
17 |
1 |
|
|
E Zeqaj |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
7 |
1 |
|
|
E Verbeek |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
7 |
|
|
|
E Fagan |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Start |
Swinburne FC |
18 |
1 |
|
|
E Urban |
Brighton SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Abraham |
Malvern City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Muller |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
17 |
2 |
|
|
E Kapeleri |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
4 |
|
|
|
F Polydoropoulos |
Brighton SC |
11 |
|
|
|
F Chemali |
Swinburne FC |
13 |
|
|
|
F Geyer |
Malvern City FC |
12 |
3 |
|
|
F Cullingford |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
5 |
2 |
|
|
F Cullingford |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
11 |
1 |
|
|
G Avian |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
14 |
1 |
|
|
G Haliloglou |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
10 |
|
|
|
G Hutchinson |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Price |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
15 |
3 |
|
|
G Hereford |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
8 |
2 |
|
|
G Ryan |
Brighton SC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Hubbard |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
16 |
8 |
|
|
H Meunier |
Brighton SC |
17 |
|
|
|
H Barnes |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
15 |
1 |
|
|
H Pound |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
17 |
2 |
|
|
I Curtis |
Swinburne FC |
12 |
3 |
|
|
I Hayes |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
16 |
6 |
|
|
I Khong |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
17 |
4 |
|
|
I S Velez |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
I Henderson |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
17 |
1 |
|
|
I Htayreh |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
7 |
1 |
|
|
I Imbert |
Swinburne FC |
15 |
|
|
|
J Mcnamara |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Sammut |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
8 |
4 |
|
|
J Bairdsley |
Malvern City FC |
15 |
|
|
|
J Hunter |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
15 |
12 |
|
|
J Hondrakis |
Malvern City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Mcnish |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
16 |
7 |
|
|
J Thrippleton |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dutton |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
15 |
1 |
|
|
J N C Murillo |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J J Mcgowan |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
16 |
|
|
|
J B D Carvalho |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Raiola |
Albert Park SC |
15 |
|
|
|
J Anne |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Montano |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
5 |
2 |
|
|
J Lesmana |
Malvern City FC |
8 |
|
|
|
K Taylor |
Malvern City FC |
4 |
|
|
|
K Chheng |
Malvern City FC |
16 |
14 |
|
|
K Macdonald |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
16 |
|
|
|
K Sutic |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Makosch |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
13 |
5 |
|
|
K Golub |
Swinburne FC |
18 |
4 |
|
|
K Smith |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
12 |
1 |
|
|
K Centler |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Holford |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
13 |
|
|
|
K Grundy |
Brighton SC |
16 |
1 |
|
|
K Roiniotis |
Malvern City FC |
14 |
3 |
|
|
L Livermore |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
L Barlow |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
10 |
7 |
|
|
L Kemp |
Brighton SC |
13 |
|
|
|
L Mortimer-Mcguire |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
10 |
|
|
|
L Hynes |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
16 |
|
|
|
L Duffy |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
14 |
1 |
|
|
L Watts |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
17 |
17 |
|
|
L Galon |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Carroll |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Marshall |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Monaco |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
9 |
|
|
|
L Antal |
Brighton SC |
13 |
2 |
|
|
L Ranger |
Albert Park SC |
18 |
2 |
|
|
L Saulep |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
6 |
2 |
|
|
L Ng |
Swinburne FC |
10 |
|
|
|
L Martin |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Churches |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
L Macdonald |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
16 |
|
|
|
L Spencer |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
16 |
|
|
|
L Lim |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Khong |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M M Khong |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
7 |
|
|
|
M Thynne |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
15 |
5 |
|
|
M Barlow |
Albert Park SC |
18 |
14 |
|
|
M Fagotti |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
8 |
|
|
|
M Barakia |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
15 |
|
|
|
M Boza-Sanchez |
Swinburne FC |
14 |
8 |
|
|
M Stamatopoulos |
Brighton SC |
14 |
1 |
|
|
M Zahra |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
16 |
15 |
|
|
M Huang |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
13 |
1 |
|
|
M Chan |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
11 |
|
|
|
M Cullingford |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
15 |
1 |
|
|
M Green |
Brighton SC |
17 |
|
|
|
M Hodzic |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
12 |
1 |
|
|
M Mcgavigan |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Nikolov |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
8 |
15 |
|
|
M Meron |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
12 |
|
|
|
M Caon |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Dawson |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
17 |
|
|
|
M G Pacheco |
Malvern City FC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
M D France |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
M Martinez |
Swinburne FC |
16 |
|
|
|
N Leo |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
13 |
|
|
|
N Lam |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
15 |
1 |
|
|
N Leitmann |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
6 |
|
|
|
N Krishnan |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
17 |
|
|
|
N Tsalikis |
Swinburne FC |
17 |
2 |
|
|
N Henderson |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Kearney |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
3 |
3 |
|
|
N Acevedo |
Swinburne FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
N Simoni |
Malvern City FC |
10 |
4 |
|
|
N Lambropoulos |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Bogdanis |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Hugh-Jones |
Brighton SC |
11 |
4 |
|
|
O Mclachlan |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
O Raffaele |
Brighton SC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
O Skate |
Brighton SC |
12 |
|
|
|
P Mascarenhas |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
P Valeri |
Malvern City FC |
14 |
|
|
|
P Lizardo |
Albert Park SC |
14 |
|
|
|
P Nicolaidis |
Albert Park SC |
17 |
|
|
|
P Sapozhnik |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
5 |
1 |
|
|
R T D Rosa |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Romero |
Swinburne FC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Simcox |
Malvern City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Seshadri |
Swinburne FC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
R Webb |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
16 |
|
|
|
R Mychasiuk |
Albert Park SC |
14 |
5 |
|
|
S Polkinghorne-Katz |
Brighton SC |
16 |
2 |
|
|
S Salberg |
Albert Park SC |
17 |
24 |
|
|
S Pereira |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
12 |
1 |
|
|
S M Kost |
Brighton SC |
13 |
1 |
|
|
S Stephen |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Turner |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
14 |
|
|
|
S Rintranulux |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Thompson |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
7 |
|
|
|
S Glover |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
S Savran |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
S Wehbe-Montesin |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
11 |
|
|
|
S Roussos |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
14 |
|
|
|
S Ghosh |
Malvern City FC |
16 |
|
|
|
S Greenfield |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
11 |
|
|
|
S Grima |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
12 |
|
|
|
S Trivedi |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Curto |
Albert Park SC |
17 |
|
|
|
S Sundarjee |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
17 |
|
|
|
S Arbaitman |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Norman |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
17 |
3 |
|
|
S Robinson |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
15 |
|
|
|
S Gaven |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Liacopoulos |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
16 |
4 |
|
|
S Adamopoulos |
Swinburne FC |
16 |
|
|
|
S Rushworth |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Ellens |
Albert Park SC |
16 |
6 |
|
|
S Salloum |
Albert Park SC |
18 |
2 |
|
|
T Niemes |
Templestowe Wolves Football Club |
17 |
2 |
|
|
T Tsagarakis |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
12 |
|
|
|
T Kearney |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Gritzalis |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
1 |
|
|
|
T Storti |
Malvern City FC |
14 |
|
|
|
T Gritzalis |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
13 |
|
|
|
T Grunbaum |
Brighton SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Gilding |
Malvern City FC |
13 |
3 |
|
|
V Pathmanathan |
Albert Park SC |
17 |
|
|
|
V Karamitos |
Boroondara Eagles FC |
12 |
8 |
|
|
V Yan |
South Melbourne Womens FC |
2 |
|
|
|
V Thomson-Cook |
Port Melbourne Soccer Club |
7 |
|
|
|
Z Psaradellis |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
12 |
1 |
|
|