Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities - Geelong
All Abilities - Joeys League
All Abilities - Kangaroos League
All Abilities - Wallaroos League
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 17A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14B Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14C Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14D Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C Finals
Men's State League Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 18 Finals
Men's State League Playoffs
Women's State League Finals
Metropolitan League Finals
Men's Metropolitan Masters Finals
Women's State League PlayOffs
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 East
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Women's Metro Sevens North-West - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens South-East - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens Masters - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens North-West
Women's Metro Sevens South-East
Women's Metro Sevens Masters
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 13D
Sportsmart Boys' North 13E
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14D
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 15D
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 14C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14D
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 16C
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 13D
Sportsmart Boys' East 13E
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14D
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 16C
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South 18B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 7 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Wheelchair Football
Dockerty Cup 2018
Team App Cup 2018
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Boylan
South Yarra SC
18
16
J Buckley
Collingwood City FC
7
15
R Morrissy
South Yarra SC
9
14
2
J Ureta
Collingwood City FC
14
12
P Mccaig
Bayside Argonauts FC
13
12
N Elly
Middle Park FC
18
11
1
U Tumkaya
Collingwood City FC
6
10
J Hulbert
Monbulk Rangers SC
18
8
5
1
L Holmes
South Yarra SC
17
8
1
M Turner
Skye United FC
13
8
M Hawkins
Seaford United SC
9
8
C Dennehy
South Yarra SC
16
7
D Gawronski
Whitehorse United SC
12
7
F Dimu
Skye United FC
11
7
J Higgs
Middle Park FC
11
7
2
J Wishart
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
7
L R D Araújo
Middle Park FC
21
7
L Camerota
Skye United FC
11
7
A Barnett
Whitehorse United SC
11
6
G Evans
Collingwood City FC
5
6
T Madzikanda
Collingwood City FC
7
6
A Zuma
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
5
1
F Wan
Whitehorse United SC
18
5
M Richardson
Collingwood City FC
6
5
S Chops
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
5
A Cottrell
Middle Park FC
21
4
1
C Mckinley-Nichols
Middle Park FC
3
4
C Driver
Skye United FC
5
4
C Storton-French
Seaford United SC
14
4
2
C Mcfall
Seaford United SC
9
4
1
J Vogrinec
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
4
1
K Douglas
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
4
L Kelly
Middle Park FC
8
4
M Morgan
South Yarra SC
17
4
1
P Makris
Collingwood City FC
1
4
S Vorpasso
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
4
W Kamara
Whitehorse United SC
19
4
C Stavrou
South Yarra SC
9
3
D Albertson
Whitehorse United SC
19
3
D Dickin
Bayside Argonauts FC
11
3
D Milne
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
3
D Rossi
Collingwood City FC
2
3
J Gallagher
Skye United FC
7
3
J Simmons
Seaford United SC
21
3
1
J Toose
Whitehorse United SC
13
3
L Vorpasso
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
3
1
M Surgenor
Seaford United SC
16
3
3
N Hugglestone
South Yarra SC
12
3
R Harmeston
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
3
A Mitrovic
Noble Park United FC
1
2
1
B Jackson
Seaford United SC
5
2
C Howard
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
2
D Attard
Skye United FC
1
2
D Jones
Seaford United SC
12
2
D Marshall
Middle Park FC
5
2
1
F Mcgregor
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
2
H Leo
Whitehorse United SC
10
2
J Bithell
South Yarra SC
11
2
L Komba
Skye United FC
3
2
L Mcclean
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
2
2
L Midgley
Collingwood City FC
3
2
L Wajs
Whitehorse United SC
14
2
M Haringcaspel
Seaford United SC
8
2
M Mccaig
Bayside Argonauts FC
10
2
1
N Tzevakos
Collingwood City FC
4
2
O Humennyj-Jameson
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
2
P Anagnostou
Collingwood City FC
3
2
R Noonan
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
2
1
R Mugnier
Whitehorse United SC
17
2
S Morgan
South Yarra SC
10
2
S Orourke
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
2
S Alevras
Whitehorse United SC
13
2
T Atanasov
Monbulk Rangers SC
17
2
5
1
V Luby
Middle Park FC
5
2
1
A Platten
South Yarra SC
4
1
A Barron
Middle Park FC
19
1
A Wallace
Seaford United SC
11
1
3
A Hugglestone
South Yarra SC
10
1
A Tonkin
Whitehorse United SC
2
1
B Geurts
Skye United FC
17
1
B Painting
Skye United FC
1
1
B Froude
Collingwood City FC
4
1
B Wilford
Middle Park FC
1
1
B Prekop
Collingwood City FC
1
1
B Murrihy
Whitehorse United SC
7
1
B Martin
Monbulk Rangers SC
19
1
3
C Stevenson
Middle Park FC
5
1
1
C Stephens
Skye United FC
8
1
C O'Brolchain
Collingwood City FC
1
1
C Mansilla
Collingwood City FC
3
1
D Atkins
Skye United FC
12
1
D Cameron
Seaford United SC
10
1
D Castillo
Skye United FC
4
1
D Welsh
Seaford United SC
8
1
D Popa
Skye United FC
12
1
D Mcaleese
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
1
G Dorel
South Yarra SC
18
1
1
G V Crespo
Middle Park FC
14
1
1
G Tiffany
Whitehorse United SC
17
1
J Awramenko
Monbulk Rangers SC
21
1
2
J Oxley
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
1
J Shek
Collingwood City FC
3
1
J Andrinopoulos
Skye United FC
2
1
K Yool
Middle Park FC
19
1
3
K Kinuhata
Collingwood City FC
3
1
L Marco
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
1
1
L Atkinson
South Yarra SC
6
1
M Brown
Whitehorse United SC
9
1
M Helleborg
Middle Park FC
18
1
M Hodgson
Middle Park FC
5
1
2
M Ryan
Monbulk Rangers SC
19
1
3
M Sandry
Skye United FC
8
1
M Wilson
South Yarra SC
13
1
2
1
M Djuric
Noble Park United FC
1
1
P O'Loughlin
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
R Ventaglio
Collingwood City FC
1
1
R Cull
Middle Park FC
6
1
1
R Achkar
Collingwood City FC
1
1
S Alebraheme
Collingwood City FC
1
1
S Langford
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
1
S Patterson
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
1
S Mcgregor
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
1
T Snaith
Collingwood City FC
2
1
V Hetherington
South Yarra SC
2
1
Z Lari
South Yarra SC
10
1
3
A Cunningham
South Yarra SC
1
A Riddex
Seaford United SC
2
A Mosheem
Seaford United SC
1
A Kingok
Seaford United SC
4
A Doolan
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
A Howgate
Skye United FC
13
A Pace
Seaford United SC
1
A Bezanovic
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
A Kazantzis
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
A Cleave
Collingwood City FC
3
A Bogovac
Noble Park United FC
1
1
A R Rodriguez
Middle Park FC
1
A Ramos
Skye United FC
*
17
A Caione
Whitehorse United SC
4
A Waqa
Seaford United SC
7
A Lafasanidis
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
A Kearneyy
Seaford United SC
11
1
B Newman
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
1
B Myer
South Yarra SC
19
B Simmons
Seaford United SC
18
1
B Vukosavljevic
Noble Park United FC
1
B Popovic
Noble Park United FC
1
B March
Skye United FC
1
B Neville
Skye United FC
1
C Mullis
South Yarra SC
9
C Spendlove
Whitehorse United SC
7
C Dovaston
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
C Romundt
Seaford United SC
4
C Sexton
Whitehorse United SC
2
C Clercin
Middle Park FC
4
C Gibbs
South Yarra SC
7
1
C Kozaris
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
C Lake
Seaford United SC
4
C Renouf
Middle Park FC
2
C Skondreas
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
D Bates
Collingwood City FC
3
D Dupre
Noble Park United FC
1
D Heskins
Skye United FC
12
D Jones
Skye United FC
16
1
D Payne
Middle Park FC
1
D Vise
Bayside Argonauts FC
15
D Saric
Noble Park United FC
1
D Cahill
Middle Park FC
4
D C Olivera
Middle Park FC
6
1
D Hunt
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
D Mckenzie
Middle Park FC
4
D Rubino
Whitehorse United SC
4
D Marlow
Skye United FC
9
D Law
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
E Bourke
Skye United FC
3
E Owen
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
E Johnson
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
E Murphy
Middle Park FC
8
E Sepetci
Skye United FC
2
E Pavlis
Bayside Argonauts FC
15
F M Martinez
Collingwood City FC
1
F Giovanni
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
F Calhabeu
Seaford United SC
1
G Hance
Middle Park FC
3
G Katergaris
Seaford United SC
13
2
G Lawler
Skye United FC
2
G Papamichael
Whitehorse United SC
2
H Lawrence
Skye United FC
5
H Brown
South Yarra SC
12
I Chaplin
Middle Park FC
17
J Deans
Whitehorse United SC
2
J O'Callaghan
Bayside Argonauts FC
11
J Drew
Skye United FC
2
J Koutsoukos
Middle Park FC
2
J Kuot
Seaford United SC
1
J Peel
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
J Perry
Middle Park FC
3
J Volpato
Whitehorse United SC
19
J Mccarthy
Middle Park FC
15
J Alizzi
Seaford United SC
2
J Fisher
Whitehorse United SC
2
J Morales
Collingwood City FC
2
J Reid
Whitehorse United SC
3
J Parra
Noble Park United FC
1
J Dunster
Whitehorse United SC
1
J Ramos
Seaford United SC
1
J Kettlewell
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
J Kippen
Seaford United SC
6
J Adones
Skye United FC
7
J Clarke-Dawson
Middle Park FC
1
J Gordon
Whitehorse United SC
1
J Newman
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
J Vella
Skye United FC
5
J M Elicerio
Middle Park FC
13
1
K Angulo
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
K Naritomi
Collingwood City FC
2
K Tollitt
Middle Park FC
2
L Pert-Mitchell
Seaford United SC
2
L Laku
Seaford United SC
8
L Bundy
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
L Heron
Skye United FC
10
L Karavasil
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
L Ricketts-Devereux
Middle Park FC
1
L Cotsopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
L Attard
Skye United FC
15
L Coulter
Whitehorse United SC
3
L Shanahan
South Yarra SC
2
L Stuckenschmidt
Skye United FC
1
L Rodaway
Whitehorse United SC
3
M Mitchell
Seaford United SC
2
M Anastasiou
Skye United FC
12
1
M Karac
Noble Park United FC
1
M Fernandez
Whitehorse United SC
3
M Hoey
Middle Park FC
9
M Knell
Middle Park FC
1
M O'Connell
Collingwood City FC
2
M O'Connor
Skye United FC
1
M Scotney
Middle Park FC
1
M Tompkins
Middle Park FC
6
1
M Williamson
Middle Park FC
3
M Rainer
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
M Legg
Middle Park FC
1
M Perera
Whitehorse United SC
6
M Hoban
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
M Mullett
Whitehorse United SC
16
M Sdregas
Collingwood City FC
1
M Ward
Middle Park FC
5
1
M Sekulic
Skye United FC
2
M Coates
Seaford United SC
8
2
M Blake
Skye United FC
1
M Dostdar
Skye United FC
5
N Sebestyen
Noble Park United FC
1
N Harchaoui
South Yarra SC
5
N Dugina
Seaford United SC
11
2
N Slowey
South Yarra SC
14
2
N Pavasovic
Noble Park United FC
1
N Andrejic
Noble Park United FC
1
N Hall
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
N Theodore
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
N Trainor
Middle Park FC
1
N S Navarra
Middle Park FC
2
N M Kiernan
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
O Sanderson
Collingwood City FC
3
O B Cohen
Skye United FC
10
P Bretherton
Seaford United SC
16
2
P Dongelmans
Middle Park FC
14
P Mcnamara
South Yarra SC
3
P Szabo
Whitehorse United SC
16
P Lelong
South Yarra SC
6
R Tomic
Noble Park United FC
1
1
R Schreurs
Skye United FC
2
R Ryan
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
R Khot
Middle Park FC
4
R Kumar
Seaford United SC
1
1
1
R Fitzsimons
Whitehorse United SC
2
R Flintoff
Whitehorse United SC
11
S Curteis
Whitehorse United SC
1
S Mepham
South Yarra SC
1
S Vranesevic
Noble Park United FC
1
S Ellicott
Collingwood City FC
1
S Voisin
South Yarra SC
6
S Riam
Seaford United SC
1
S Tintor
Noble Park United FC
1
S Monty
Seaford United SC
7
S Sepulveda
South Yarra SC
16
S Fragias
Whitehorse United SC
3
S Tsering
Skye United FC
1
S Skapetis
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
T Muduwa
Seaford United SC
21
1
T Dore
Whitehorse United SC
18
T Pollock
Seaford United SC
8
5
T Smith
South Yarra SC
19
1
1
T Soro
Seaford United SC
14
T Thorwesten
Seaford United SC
14
1
T Bowler
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
1
T Coghill
Whitehorse United SC
2
T Meredith
South Yarra SC
1
T Mitchell
Skye United FC
9
T Leo
Whitehorse United SC
2
T Abelseth
Middle Park FC
1
W Catalano
Whitehorse United SC
6
W Ross
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
W Maxey-Graham
South Yarra SC
2
Z Vallis
Bayside Argonauts FC
14
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started