Essendon District Football League
Fixtures/Results
EDFL Member Database
Club Websites
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Under 14 Division 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Senior Premier Division
Reserves Premier Division
Under 18 Premier Division
Essendon Ford Senior Division 1
Division 1 Reserves
Under 18 Division 1
Senior Division 2
Division 2 Reserves
Under 18 Division 2
Under 18 Division 3
Under 10 Division 1
Under 10 Division 2
Under 10 Division 3
Under 10 Division 4
Under 10 Division 5
Under 10 Division 6
Under 10 Division 7
Under 12 Division 1
Under 12 Division 2
Under 12 Division 3
Under 12 Division 4
Under 12 Division 5
Under 12 Division 6
Under 12 Division 7
Under 14 Division 1
Under 14 Division 2
Under 14 Division 3
Under 14 Division 4
Under 14 Division 5
Under 14 Division 6
Under 16 Division 1
Under 16 Division 2
Under 16 Division 3
Under 16 Division 4
Under 16 Division 5
Youth Girls
Fixtures/Results
Under 14 Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
M Podhajski
Aberfeldie
18
36
4
7
N Davis
Keilor
14
31
4
4
S Randello
Keilor
16
31
5
4
J Griffin
Craigieburn
15
26
4
4
J Rocco
West Coburg
16
26
10
6
R Caines
Keilor
16
26
6
5
Z Saad
West Coburg
15
26
8
6
L Costin
West Coburg
15
23
4
4
B Chircop
Craigieburn
15
22
7
4
C Rayner
Hillside
14
22
10
4
M Borg
West Coburg
15
22
7
6
K Weightman
Strathmore
14
20
2
7
J Murat
West Coburg
11
19
7
3
B Smokrovic
Aberfeldie
18
18
4
3
C Tuan
Aberfeldie
16
18
3
4
S Patamisi
Keilor
16
17
4
3
C Taylor
Keilor
16
15
4
3
J Draim
Aberfeldie
16
14
2
3
Z Bulzomi
Hillside
12
14
9
3
A Tsafcas
Craigieburn
15
13
8
7
A Vendramini
Craigieburn
15
11
13
2
D Roach
Keilor
16
11
4
2
J Crowley
West Coburg
14
11
2
4
L Sparks
Strathmore
11
11
3
T Knight
Craigieburn
15
11
2
4
D Anderson
Hillside
14
10
3
4
B Borg
Keilor
16
9
6
4
D Hanna
Aberfeldie
16
9
4
4
J Cramer
West Coburg
16
9
4
3
T Gallus
Aberfeldie
17
9
4
3
T Jennings
West Coburg
12
9
10
4
J Paraskevopoulos
Keilor
15
8
4
2
N Ellis
Keilor
11
8
4
2
A Horomidis
Aberfeldie
13
7
4
2
D Tonkich
Keilor
16
7
5
2
D Jardas
Craigieburn
15
7
8
3
J Merzel
Strathmore
11
7
2
3
J Noonan
Craigieburn
14
7
6
2
J Slavich
West Coburg
12
7
1
3
J Wijnen
Keilor
15
7
4
3
J Vella
Craigieburn
13
7
7
2
J Chalhoub
Strathmore
14
7
5
1
P Martin
West Coburg
13
7
5
3
S Dicello
Strathmore
9
7
5
3
J Lintenbrink
Keilor
16
6
4
2
J Kerr
Aberfeldie
16
6
2
1
J Pepi
Aberfeldie
17
6
2
3
L Curmi
Keilor
14
6
4
1
L Hitch
Keilor
15
6
6
3
M Hearne
Keilor
14
6
4
3
R West
Strathmore
14
6
9
2
A Daquino
Strathmore
14
5
5
3
H Shaw
Hillside
14
5
3
2
J Mancuso
Hillside
11
5
2
2
S Taylor-Jones
Strathmore
14
5
1
1
Z Mevissen
Aberfeldie
16
5
3
2
Z Porter
Aberfeldie
18
5
3
2
H Fry
Aberfeldie
15
4
4
2
J Vella
Hillside
14
4
2
2
J Paterno
Hillside
12
4
5
2
J Burg
West Coburg
12
4
1
1
J Nardone
Hillside
14
4
5
2
J Hall
Craigieburn
15
4
5
2
J Sadler
Keilor
16
4
4
1
J Keratianos
Greenvale
14
4
12
1
L Costa
Keilor
14
4
4
2
M Germani
Strathmore
14
4
2
M Tanner
Aberfeldie
17
4
1
2
N Caldone
Craigieburn
13
4
2
2
N Walsh
Aberfeldie
18
4
4
1
R Maitland
Hillside
12
4
2
2
S Whelan
Aberfeldie
16
4
1
1
T Sullivan
Strathmore
13
4
1
2
T Tullio
Strathmore
10
4
1
A Turner
West Coburg
15
3
3
3
A Roussos
West Coburg
16
3
2
2
B Ryan
Hillside
4
3
3
C Asciak
Hillside
11
3
6
2
C Dibella
Craigieburn
14
3
2
1
J Camilleri
Hillside
13
3
3
1
J Smith
Aberfeldie
18
3
2
2
J Pickering
Keilor
16
3
5
1
J Rebeschini
West Coburg
16
3
8
1
J Citarevic
Craigieburn
15
3
2
L Inness
Craigieburn
14
3
1
1
L Coco
Craigieburn
13
3
1
1
L Ramsay
West Coburg
16
3
3
2
L Mazziol
Keilor
5
3
2
A Taylor
West Coburg
10
2
1
1
A Jeffery
Craigieburn
13
2
2
1
B Fisher
West Coburg
16
2
5
1
B Reddick
Strathmore
14
2
6
1
B White
Craigieburn
15
2
3
1
C Ko
Hillside
14
2
2
1
G Thomas
West Coburg
6
2
1
2
J Sonerson
Keilor
13
2
3
1
J Howard
Aberfeldie
18
2
3
2
L Manago
Strathmore
5
2
2
1
L Harrington
Aberfeldie
18
2
2
1
M Dearnley
Strathmore
14
2
1
2
M Tessari
Keilor
2
2
1
N Sim
West Coburg
16
2
1
2
N Diana
Strathmore
13
2
2
1
T Baker
Craigieburn
15
2
3
1
T Markey
Strathmore
14
2
12
2
T Cousins
Keilor
16
2
5
1
A Spiropoulos
Hillside
3
1
1
C Bird
Essendon Doutta Stars
2
1
1
C Lakkis
Keilor
2
1
1
D Comito
Aberfeldie
18
1
4
1
D D Fazio
West Coburg
15
1
6
1
J Evans
Strathmore
12
1
5
1
J Ford
Strathmore
1
1
1
J Young
Strathmore
13
1
3
1
J Hutchinson
Keilor
2
1
1
J Maurici
Strathmore
14
1
3
1
J Madigan
Hillside
14
1
2
1
K Cicino
Hillside
13
1
2
1
K Spinello
Craigieburn
15
1
1
1
K Kesici
Craigieburn
15
1
2
1
K Keuris
West Coburg
13
1
1
1
L Grande
West Coburg
1
1
1
L Szala
Craigieburn
8
1
1
1
M Tabacco
Craigieburn
15
1
3
1
O Nicholas
Strathmore
11
1
2
1
S Dukic
Strathmore
14
1
2
1
S Agius
Hillside
13
1
1
1
T Goulis
Hillside
14
1
1
1
W Jury
Strathmore
12
1
1
1
A Avramoski
Hillside
1
B Mann
Strathmore
13
1
D Arandez
Keilor
1
D Bartucca
Aberfeldie
17
3
D Cesarini
Strathmore
2
D Cassar
Hillside
2
E Duxson
Hillside
2
E Schumann
Hillside
14
3
G Clements
West Coburg
11
2
G Fotiadis
Hillside
14
9
J Galea
Craigieburn
15
4
J Swale
West Coburg
1
J Norton-Reid
Keilor
13
6
J Whybrow
Aberfeldie
17
4
J Elkington
Keilor
2
J L Spence
West Coburg
1
J Lomas
Craigieburn
15
4
J Chircop
Hillside
14
1
K Ring
West Coburg
12
1
L Crowley
West Coburg
1
L Ford
Strathmore
1
M Varrese
West Coburg
10
3
M Waugh
Keilor
1
N Castaldi
Strathmore
2
N D Cruz
Hillside
6
N Theocharides
Hillside
13
3
O Taleb
West Coburg
2
P Foley
Aberfeldie
17
4
P Johns
Hillside
14
3
P Ziakas
Strathmore
2
P Patrikios
West Coburg
1
R Asciak
Hillside
3
R Scarce
Aberfeldie
18
1
R Blasic
West Coburg
2
S Costa
Hillside
2
S Bain
Keilor
4
1
T Naughton
Strathmore
5
T Willmer
West Coburg
2
T Pound
Aberfeldie
18
5
V Manago
Hillside
2
W Ingleton
Strathmore
1
Z Mavrovelis
Craigieburn
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started