Essendon District Football League
Fixtures/Results
EDFL Member Database
Club Websites
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 3
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division
Premier Reserves
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 19 Premier Division
Essendon Ford Division 1
Reserves Division 1
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 19 Division 1
Strathmore Community Bank Division 2
Reserves Division 2
Thirds
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 1
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 2
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 3
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 4
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 5
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 6
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 7
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 8
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 9
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 2
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 3
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 4
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 5
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 6
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 7
Big Childcare Under 15 Division 1
Big Childcare Under 15 Division 2
Big Childcare Under 15 Division 3
Big Childcare Under 15 Division 4
Big Childcare Under 15 Division 5
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 1
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 2
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 3
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 4
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 5
Under 12 Youth Girls Division 1
Under 12 Youth Girls Division 2
Under 15 Youth Girls Division 1
Under 15 Youth Girls Division 2
Under 18 Youth Girls
Big Childcare Under 9 Blue
Big Childcare Under 9 Red
Big Childcare Under 9 Yellow
Big Childcare Under 9 Green
Fixtures/Results
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
AG
M Baric
Westmeadows 1
14
40
2.86
A Guida
Westmeadows 1
17
32
1.88
J Kiegerl
Westmeadows 1
17
30
1.76
H Atik
Westmeadows 1
16
26
1.62
M Saitta
Westmeadows 1
17
25
1.47
J Tenaglia
Keilor 2
12
21
1.75
N Brancatisano
Hillside 2
12
21
1.75
C Petersen
Keilor 2
14
19
1.36
J Dunham
Westmeadows 1
16
18
1.12
R Maitland
Hillside 2
10
18
1.80
M Nikoloski
Avondale Heights 1
13
17
1.31
T Chitsos
Taylors Lakes 1
13
16
1.23
R Tripodi
Avondale Heights 1
13
14
1.08
A Munro
Keilor 2
17
13
0.76
K Hasan
Keilor 2
12
13
1.08
W Abdul-Wahed
Northern Saints 1
16
12
0.75
B Imbesi
Westmeadows 1
15
11
0.73
N Catullo
Pascoe Vale 2
12
11
0.92
F Falcon
Avondale Heights 1
13
10
0.77
J Veigent
Avondale Heights 1
13
10
0.77
J Kotas
Keilor 2
15
10
0.67
L Mazziol
Keilor 2
11
10
0.91
M Schembri
Avondale Heights 1
13
10
0.77
D Devito
Keilor 2
11
9
0.82
D Flack
Hillside 2
12
9
0.75
F Galtieri
Keilor 2
12
9
0.75
G Sakkas
Taylors Lakes 1
13
9
0.69
J Manahardt
Keilor 2
7
9
1.29
L Coyne
Taylors Lakes 1
12
9
0.75
M Cartelli
Keilor 2
18
9
0.50
N Gallagher
Westmeadows 1
16
9
0.56
N Pefferini
Keilor 2
12
9
0.75
S Crisapulli
Taylors Lakes 1
13
9
0.69
J Mullins
Hillside 2
12
8
0.67
K Atik
Westmeadows 1
14
8
0.57
L Hollow
Westmeadows 1
16
8
0.50
S V Taarling
East Sunbury 1
8
8
1.00
B Ross
Pascoe Vale 2
14
7
0.50
H Theisinger
Keilor 2
5
7
1.40
J Cree
East Sunbury 1
8
7
0.88
J Prasad
Pascoe Vale 2
9
7
0.78
J Hutchins
Hillside 2
12
7
0.58
T Eiszele
East Sunbury 1
8
7
0.88
A Todaro
Keilor 2
18
6
0.33
C Rhodes
Westmeadows 1
16
6
0.38
J Hutchinson
Keilor 2
12
6
0.50
L Jones
East Sunbury 1
8
6
0.75
N Smillie
East Sunbury 1
8
6
0.75
R Romeo
Avondale Heights 1
10
6
0.60
A Hibble
Avondale Heights 1
13
5
0.38
A Trajcevski
Keilor 2
18
5
0.28
B Jarram
Westmeadows 1
15
5
0.33
D Mason
Hillside 2
9
5
0.56
L Johnson
Avondale Heights 1
12
5
0.42
L Spiteri
East Sunbury 1
8
5
0.62
L Brisci
Pascoe Vale 2
12
5
0.42
P Boreham-Delaney
Avondale Heights 1
13
5
0.38
R Orr
Westmeadows 1
16
5
0.31
T Guljas
Keilor 2
12
5
0.42
T Russell
Hillside 2
11
5
0.45
A Surace
Avondale Heights 1
12
4
0.33
B Attard
Hillside 2
6
4
0.67
C Demir
Westmeadows 1
10
4
0.40
J Penticoss
East Sunbury 1
8
4
0.50
J Johns
Avondale Heights 1
10
4
0.40
J Amato
Keilor 2
7
4
0.57
N Donoghue
Westmeadows 1
16
4
0.25
N Reaburn
East Sunbury 1
6
4
0.67
P Douglas
Pascoe Vale 2
13
4
0.31
R Young
Hillside 2
13
4
0.31
T Facciolo
Hillside 2
13
4
0.31
C Trice
Westmeadows 1
14
3
0.21
C Rizzo
Hillside 2
10
3
0.30
D Spencer
Westmeadows 1
17
3
0.18
D Vasilev
Pascoe Vale 2
8
3
0.38
F O'Sullivan
Keilor 2
11
3
0.27
H Morelli
Keilor 2
3
3
1.00
J Burnell
East Sunbury 1
8
3
0.38
J Marrell
Pascoe Vale 2
3
3
1.00
J Robottom
Avondale Heights 1
10
3
0.30
M Fox
East Sunbury 1
2
3
1.50
M Johnstone
Pascoe Vale 2
9
3
0.33
P Marinelli
Keilor 2
17
3
0.18
R Bond
East Sunbury 1
8
3
0.38
R Cauchi
Burnside Heights 1
2
3
1.50
T Mcentee
East Sunbury 1
8
3
0.38
A Christaki
Pascoe Vale 2
13
2
0.15
A Myrianthopoulos
Taylors Lakes 1
13
2
0.15
A Guclukol
Taylors Lakes 1
13
2
0.15
B Tsouflidis
Hillside 2
4
2
0.50
B Hobson
Avondale Heights 1
8
2
0.25
B Tzimos
Taylors Lakes 1
13
2
0.15
B Wyllie
Keilor 2
15
2
0.13
B Joannidis
Hillside 2
13
2
0.15
B Wilson
East Sunbury 1
8
2
0.25
C Simmons
Hillside 2
4
2
0.50
D O'Kearney
Westmeadows 1
15
2
0.13
D Petzierides
Taylors Lakes 1
12
2
0.17
D Tornese
Avondale Heights 1
1
2
2.00
E Russell
Avondale Heights 1
13
2
0.15
E Richards
Avondale Heights 1
9
2
0.22
E Yilmaz
Westmeadows 1
13
2
0.15
F Beckman
Keilor 2
2
2
1.00
I Suwito
East Sunbury 1
8
2
0.25
J Guglielmino
Avondale Heights 1
2
2
1.00
J Stephenson
Pascoe Vale 2
14
2
0.14
J Barnard
Taylors Lakes 1
10
2
0.20
J Bird
Pascoe Vale 2
1
2
2.00
J Franco
Westmeadows 1
17
2
0.12
K Bartone
Keilor 2
18
2
0.11
L Welsh
Taylors Lakes 1
13
2
0.15
L Lovett-Derbyshire
Westmeadows 1
13
2
0.15
M Lalor
Taylors Lakes 1
13
2
0.15
M Sergio
Hillside 2
5
2
0.40
S Gill
Hillside 2
8
2
0.25
T Davidson
East Sunbury 1
8
2
0.25
A Gangi
Pascoe Vale 2
12
1
0.08
A D Lorenzo
Avondale Heights 1
13
1
0.08
A Italiano
Westmeadows 1
14
1
0.07
B Tasevski
East Sunbury 1
7
1
0.14
B Page
Keilor 2
2
1
0.50
C Blair
Burnside Heights 1
2
1
0.50
C Kerseboom
Burnside Heights 1
1
1
1.00
D Matau
Hillside 2
13
1
0.08
E Spiteri
Hillside 2
7
1
0.14
J Scicchitano
Keilor 2
3
1
0.33
J Bitzer
Hillside 2
11
1
0.09
J Weate
Taylors Lakes 1
4
1
0.25
J Shaw
Taylors Lakes 1
11
1
0.09
J Baxter
Hillside 2
13
1
0.08
J Micallef
Keilor 2
15
1
0.07
J Winton
Taylors Lakes 1
12
1
0.08
J Salerno
Avondale Heights 1
13
1
0.08
L Dimech
Westmeadows 1
15
1
0.07
L D Grazia
Pascoe Vale 2
8
1
0.12
L Saxena
Avondale Heights 1
9
1
0.11
M Tartaglia
Keilor 2
18
1
0.06
M D Gregorio
Taylors Lakes 1
13
1
0.08
M Borg
Burnside Heights 1
2
1
0.50
M Bradford
Pascoe Vale 2
13
1
0.08
N Abu-Shawish
Pascoe Vale 2
8
1
0.12
N Arendtsz
Taylors Lakes 1
11
1
0.09
N Hogg
Pascoe Vale 2
1
1
1.00
N Smillie
East Sunbury 1
2
1
0.50
N Reaburn
East Sunbury 1
2
1
0.50
N Jevric
Hillside 2
6
1
0.17
N Davis
Westmeadows 1
17
1
0.06
N Moustafa
Pascoe Vale 2
2
1
0.50
P Talidis
Hillside 2
11
1
0.09
R Bond
East Sunbury 1
2
1
0.50
S V Taarling
East Sunbury 1
1
1
1.00
S Eaton
Keilor 2
15
1
0.07
S Cahill
Avondale Heights 1
10
1
0.10
T Bates
Keilor 2
3
1
0.33
T O'Shea
Taylors Lakes 1
13
1
0.08
T Schwarzenberg
East Sunbury 1
2
1
0.50
T Schwarzenberg
East Sunbury 1
8
1
0.12
T Willis
Pascoe Vale 2
3
1
0.33
Z Tetradis
Avondale Heights 1
13
1
0.08
A Raffaele
Pascoe Vale 2
1
0.00
A Qadir
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
A Krunic
Hillside 2
5
0.00
A Forbes
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
A Zanti
Keilor 2
3
0.00
B Pickering
Keilor 2
1
0.00
B Razborsek
Taylors Lakes 1
11
0.00
B Chisholm
Keilor 2
4
0.00
B Pereira
Avondale Heights 1
2
0.00
B Camilleri
Burnside Heights 1
1
0.00
B Xuereb
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
B Wilson
East Sunbury 1
2
0.00
C Rayment
Taylors Lakes 1
13
0.00
C Kennedy
Pascoe Vale 2
2
0.00
C O'Shannassy
Keilor 2
2
0.00
C Watson
Pascoe Vale 2
3
0.00
C D'Intinosante
Pascoe Vale 2
1
0.00
C Scarpino
Pascoe Vale 2
4
0.00
D Kacanski
Keilor 2
1
0.00
D Debono
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
D Forde
Hillside 2
13
0.00
D Scaramozzino
Keilor 2
1
0.00
D Sciberras
Taylors Lakes 1
12
0.00
D Brancatisano
Taylors Lakes 1
1
0.00
D King
Pascoe Vale 2
1
0.00
D Pieterse
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
D Liparota
Pascoe Vale 2
1
0.00
D Rob
Hillside 2
12
0.00
E Broom
Keilor 2
1
0.00
F Liparota
Pascoe Vale 2
14
0.00
G Dimos
Pascoe Vale 2
7
0.00
H Rich
East Sunbury 1
3
0.00
H Rich
East Sunbury 1
1
0.00
H Portelli
Westmeadows 1
4
0.00
H Blight
East Sunbury 1
8
0.00
I Suwito
East Sunbury 1
2
0.00
I Gibbard
Pascoe Vale 2
2
0.00
J Bastas
Hillside 2
1
0.00
J Burnell
East Sunbury 1
2
0.00
J Doolan
Keilor 2
4
0.00
J Gagula
Hillside 2
11
0.00
J Raines
Pascoe Vale 2
2
0.00
J Wylie
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
J Beattie
Taylors Lakes 1
1
0.00
J Penticoss
East Sunbury 1
2
0.00
J Philippou
Keilor 2
1
0.00
J Wright
East Sunbury 1
1
0.00
J Adams
Keilor 2
3
0.00
J Flack
Hillside 2
1
0.00
J Krohn
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
J Cree
East Sunbury 1
2
0.00
J Kenneth
Westmeadows 1
1
0.00
J Spagnolo
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
J Humay
Keilor 2
3
0.00
J Dean
Taylors Lakes 1
12
0.00
J Taverna
Pascoe Vale 2
14
0.00
J Stevens
Burnside Heights 1
1
0.00
J Madigan
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
J Vasiliadis
Hillside 2
1
0.00
J Guzzardi
Avondale Heights 1
12
0.00
J Weightman
East Sunbury 1
8
0.00
J Weightman
East Sunbury 1
2
0.00
J Conlin
Pascoe Vale 2
2
0.00
J Mirenda
Pascoe Vale 2
1
0.00
J Ciccarone
Pascoe Vale 2
2
0.00
J Lee
East Sunbury 1
2
0.00
J Lee
East Sunbury 1
1
0.00
J Mayes
Burnside Heights 1
1
0.00
J Whiting
East Sunbury 1
5
0.00
J Mazzone
Keilor 2
2
0.00
J Stolfo
Pascoe Vale 2
5
0.00
K Young
Hillside 2
3
0.00
K Bahnert-Jenkins
East Sunbury 1
7
0.00
K Lautier
Taylors Lakes 1
11
0.00
L Wright
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
L Aquilina
Hillside 2
11
0.00
L Cauchi
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
L Spiteri
East Sunbury 1
1
0.00
L Leonard
Pascoe Vale 2
13
0.00
L Scamporlino
Pascoe Vale 2
12
0.00
L Iorio
Keilor 2
7
0.00
L Trimboli
Pascoe Vale 2
1
0.00
M Gatt
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
M Fox
East Sunbury 1
8
0.00
M Hohmann
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
M Larkin
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
M Vella
Burnside Heights 1
1
0.00
M Rechichi
Pascoe Vale 2
1
0.00
M Roberts
Taylors Lakes 1
12
0.00
N Clarke
Hillside 2
10
0.00
N Galea
Burnside Heights 1
1
0.00
N Hitchcock
Keilor 2
11
0.00
N Ranno
Westmeadows 1
1
0.00
O Bishop
Avondale Heights 1
1
0.00
R Bowker
Keilor 2
6
0.00
R Looker
East Sunbury 1
2
0.00
R Looker
East Sunbury 1
8
0.00
R Braun
Taylors Lakes 1
8
0.00
R Fox
East Sunbury 1
2
0.00
S Hubbard
Pascoe Vale 2
1
0.00
S Armocida
Keilor 2
16
0.00
S Pozzebon
Avondale Heights 1
13
0.00
S Tandurella
Pascoe Vale 2
9
0.00
S Vulic
Taylors Lakes 1
2
0.00
S Callanan
Westmeadows 1
1
0.00
T Bryant
Pascoe Vale 2
7
0.00
T Eiszele
East Sunbury 1
2
0.00
T Grant
Pascoe Vale 2
2
0.00
T Paragalli
Pascoe Vale 2
4
0.00
T Rapa
Burnside Heights 1
2
0.00
T Mcentee
East Sunbury 1
2
0.00
T Davidson
East Sunbury 1
2
0.00
T Hook
Pascoe Vale 2
8
0.00
V Aliaj
Keilor 2
1
0.00
V Manago
Hillside 2
1
0.00
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started