Essendon District Football League
Fixtures/Results
EDFL Member Database
Club Websites
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Under 14 Division 4
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Strathmore Community Bank Senior Premier Division
Reserves Premier Division
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Premier Division
Essendon Ford Senior Division 1
Reserves Division 1
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 1
Strathmore Community Bank Division 2
Reserves Division 2
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 2
Under 10 Division 1
Under 10 Division 2
Under 10 Division 3
Under 10 Division 5
Under 10 Division 4
Under 10 Division 6
Under 10 Division 7
Under 10 Division 8
Under 10 Division 9
Under 12 Division 1
Under 12 Division 2
Under 12 Division 3
Under 12 Division 4
Under 12 Division 5
Under 12 Division 6
Under 12 Division 7
Under 12 Division 8
Under 14 Division 1
Under 14 Division 2
Under 14 Division 3
Under 14 Division 4
Under 14 Division 5
Under 14 Division 6
Under 14 Division 7
Under 16 Division 1
Under 16 Division 2
Under 16 Division 3
Under 16 Division 4
Under 16 Division 5
Western Youth Girls
Under 8
Fixtures/Results
Under 14 Division 4
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
P Georgostathis
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
17
66
5
6
J Gazetas
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
17
40
4
5
B Nicholl
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
16
18
6
4
H Maltby
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
17
16
4
2
B Stocchelli
Oak Park 1
10
15
3
4
C Roussos
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
17
13
5
4
L Watson
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
17
13
3
3
J Mckay
Oak Park 1
10
12
4
4
A Munro
Keilor 3
10
10
3
2
N Pereara
Greenvale 2
13
10
2
4
B Barresi
Greenvale 2
10
9
4
2
L Rocca
Greenvale 2
13
9
6
2
M James
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
16
9
6
2
J Ennis
Oak Park 1
9
8
4
5
J Vaccaro
Greenvale 2
13
8
2
2
T Hotchkin
Oak Park 1
10
8
5
4
F Spano
Keilor 2
2
7
1
6
J Ibrahim
Keilor 2
2
7
1
4
P Nesci
Keilor 3
11
7
3
3
D Tully
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
2
6
1
3
J Hutchinson
Keilor 2
2
6
1
5
L Maric
Greenvale 2
14
6
1
L Nappi
Keilor 2
2
6
5
N Alinc
Craigieburn 2
16
6
4
1
A Srour
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
3
5
1
4
C Ward-Bloch
Oak Park 1
9
5
4
2
J Cauchi
Glenroy 1
6
5
1
2
J Kishore
Greenvale 2
14
5
7
1
J Townsend-Booth
Aberfeldie 2
13
5
6
3
L Certoma
Greenvale 2
12
5
2
2
L Chatz
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
4
5
1
2
L Chillura
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
2
5
3
A Todaro
Keilor 3
11
4
2
2
A Moustakas
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
16
4
4
2
B Pickering
Keilor 3
11
4
4
1
C Pacoski
Keilor 3
9
4
3
2
J Mayes
Burnside Heights 1
8
4
1
4
L Marston
Keilor 2
2
4
1
4
M Savasta
Keilor 2
2
4
2
N Condon
Oak Park 1
6
4
2
3
R Bartolo
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
16
4
4
1
T Simpson
Greenvale 2
13
4
2
2
A Ayoubi
Greenvale 2
14
3
4
1
A Bentley
Keilor 2
2
3
1
2
D Runting
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
4
3
1
3
E Genc
Oak Park 1
9
3
2
J Callanan
Keilor 3
6
3
2
1
J Xerri
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
16
3
4
1
J Charan
Greenvale 2
10
3
1
2
M Evans
Keilor 3
9
3
3
1
M Heales
Oak Park 1
10
3
1
1
P Mclaughlin
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
3
3
2
P Marinelli
Keilor 3
6
3
2
1
R Vella
Greenvale 2
14
3
5
1
R Metz
Keilor 3
8
3
3
2
A Arezzolo
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
9
2
2
1
A Trajcevski
Keilor 3
11
2
5
2
B Johnstone
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
16
2
4
1
B Galea
Oak Park 1
9
2
6
1
C D'Angelo
Oak Park 1
10
2
1
1
D Devito
Keilor 3
10
2
3
1
D Hogan
Oak Park 1
9
2
7
1
E Balas
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
4
2
1
1
H Townsend
Greenvale 2
13
2
9
1
H Stolfa
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
4
2
2
J Walls
Keilor 2
2
2
1
1
J Rocca
Greenvale 2
4
2
1
2
L Mercieca
Keilor 2
2
2
1
2
L Iorio
Keilor 3
11
2
2
1
M E Nabbout
West Coburg 2
2
2
1
2
M Ermstrang
Keilor 2
2
2
1
M Decleva
Keilor 3
10
2
3
1
N Ranno
Greenvale 2
14
2
7
1
N Valentino
Oak Park 1
9
2
2
2
N Pefferini
Keilor 2
2
2
1
2
P O'Rourke
Oak Park 1
10
2
1
1
R Jones
Oak Park 1
9
2
1
S Lyons
Oak Park 1
9
2
1
S Galt
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
4
2
1
1
T Cardamone
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
16
2
5
1
Y Akpinar
Oak Park 1
6
2
3
1
A Sultana
Keilor 2
2
1
1
1
A Minogue
Greenvale 2
14
1
6
1
A Roussos
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
4
1
2
1
B Hunt
Keilor 3
10
1
2
1
B Taylor
Oak Park 1
10
1
5
1
B Murphy
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
16
1
6
1
B Angelevski
Keilor 2
2
1
1
C Geddes
Greenvale 2
14
1
6
1
C Dib
West Coburg 2
2
1
1
C Grant
Oak Park 1
9
1
1
C Petersen
Keilor 2
1
1
1
E Mceldowney
Keilor 3
3
1
3
1
E Williams
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
2
1
2
1
H Seychell
Keilor 3
1
1
1
1
J Crow
Maribyrnong Park 2
1
1
1
1
J Adams
Keilor 3
10
1
2
1
J Dalgleish
Greenvale 2
14
1
4
1
J Callanan
Keilor 2
1
1
1
J Camerotto
Greenvale 2
13
1
2
1
J Guzzardi
West Coburg 2
2
1
1
J Szentmiklossy
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
1
1
1
K Bartone
Keilor 2
2
1
1
1
L Bektash
Keilor 3
2
1
1
1
M Taranto
West Coburg 2
2
1
1
M Horwood
Keilor 3
7
1
2
1
N Bertone
Keilor 2
1
1
1
N Ryan
Oak Park 1
10
1
1
1
N Pefferini
Keilor 3
3
1
1
1
O Stolfa
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
4
1
1
1
R Bowker
Keilor 3
9
1
2
1
R Gutterson
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
13
1
3
1
S Abdul-Wahed
Northern Saints 1
10
1
5
1
S Borzillo
Keilor 2
2
1
1
S Borzillo
Keilor 3
2
1
1
S Delaney
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
4
1
1
1
T Guljas
Keilor 2
1
1
1
T Guljas
Keilor 3
2
1
1
1
T Jackson
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
9
1
2
1
W Shea
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
4
1
1
1
W Clowes
Keilor 3
10
1
1
1
A Taleb
West Coburg 2
2
A Dawton
Keilor 2
1
1
A Dawton
Keilor 3
9
4
A Yavuzcan
Greenvale 2
1
A Byrnes
Maribyrnong Park 2
1
1
A Murganti
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
1
1
A Kimonides
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
1
A D Lorenzo
Maribyrnong Park 2
1
A Macdonald
Oak Park 1
9
3
A Certoma
Greenvale 2
13
1
A Todaro
Keilor 2
1
A Trajcevski
Keilor 2
1
A Fulton-Grigg
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
B Pickering
Keilor 2
1
B Wyka
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
1
B Chisholm
Keilor 2
3
1
B Chisholm
Keilor 3
1
B Robertshawe
West Coburg 2
2
1
B Davoli
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
1
B Pereara
Greenvale 2
1
B Ryan
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
1
B Woodhead
Oak Park 1
8
1
B Jones
Oak Park 1
8
B Angelevski
Keilor 3
1
C O'Shannassy
Keilor 3
1
C Pacoski
Keilor 2
1
C Linsdell
Oak Park 1
10
2
C Toulkeridis
Maribyrnong Park 2
1
D Senese
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
1
D Devito
Keilor 2
1
1
D Elnabbout
West Coburg 2
2
D Eyers
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
4
1
D Mcgrady
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
17
5
D Varrese
West Coburg 2
2
D Daoud
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
3
1
D Tavcar
Keilor 2
1
D Tavcar
Keilor 3
3
E Russell
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
E Caffari
Hillside 3
4
F Tedesco
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
G Touma
Greenvale 2
13
1
G Marsland
West Coburg 2
2
1
J Kotevski
Keilor 3
1
J Riley
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
3
2
J Thompson
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
1
J Cruz
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
J Adams
Keilor 2
1
J Griggs
West Coburg 2
2
J Tenaglia
Keilor 3
1
1
J Salikas
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
16
3
J Cikes
West Coburg 2
2
J Kotas
Keilor 2
1
J Kotas
Keilor 3
4
1
J Newett
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
2
J Davies
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
13
3
J Leonardelli
Keilor 2
1
J Leonardelli
Keilor 3
9
3
J Jokanovic
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
1
1
J Bishop
East Sunbury 1
2
K Phillips
Greenvale 2
7
2
K Attard
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
2
L Mcfarlane
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
2
L Peplow
Keilor 2
1
L Bektash
Keilor 2
1
L Johnson
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
L Alderman
Maribyrnong Park 2
1
1
L Iorio
Keilor 2
1
L James
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
16
5
L Zuzek
Keilor 2
1
L Zuzek
Keilor 3
10
2
M Cartelli
Keilor 2
2
1
M Cartelli
Keilor 3
1
M Krake
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
4
1
M Decleva
Keilor 2
1
1
M Hewitt
Maribyrnong Park 2
1
M Horwood
Keilor 2
1
1
M Kearsley
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
2
M Williams
West Coburg 2
2
1
M Baccari
Greenvale 2
1
M Pilarinos
West Coburg 2
2
M Skolarikis
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
M Mccoullough
West Coburg 2
2
M Zouzounis
West Coburg 2
1
M Purves
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
1
N Grant
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
4
1
N Minniti
West Coburg 2
2
1
N Ribera
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
N Inguanti
Greenvale 2
13
4
N Shah
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
17
4
O Halton
Oak Park 1
10
1
O Sasalu
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
4
1
P Boreham-Delaney
West Coburg 2
2
1
P Wilkinson
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
2
1
P D Lorenzi
Oak Park 1
9
P Koroneos
Keilor 3
2
1
R Tannoura
Roxburgh Park 1
2
R Bowker
Keilor 2
1
1
R Bentley
Keilor 2
2
R Justin
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
17
4
R Legate
East Keilor / Keilor Park 1
1
R Skazas
West Coburg 2
1
R Miranda
Greenvale 2
11
5
S Jessen
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
4
2
S Pozzebon
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
S O'Dwyer
Oak Park 1
7
4
S D'Angelo
West Coburg 2
1
S Black
West Coburg 2
2
S Mihelakos
West Coburg 2
2
S Purves
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
T Fitzwater
Maribyrnong Park 2
1
T Janetzki
Maribyrnong Park 2
2
1
T Willmer
West Coburg 2
2
W Clowes
Keilor 2
1
1
X Saly
Greenvale 2
4
1
Z Hijazi
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started