Essendon District Football League
Fixtures/Results
EDFL Member Database
Club Websites
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Reserves Division 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division
Division 1
Strathmore Community Bank Division 2
Reserves Premier Division
Reserves Division 1
Reserves Division 2
AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 19 Premier Division
AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 19 Division 1
2019 Thirds
EDFL Women's - Premier
EDFL Women's - Division 1
Under 11 Girls
Under 11 Boys Division 1
Under 11 Boys Division 2
Under 11 Boys Division 3
Under 11 Boys Division 4
Under 11 Boys Division 5
Under 11 Boys Division 6
Under 13 Girls Division 1
Under 13 Girls Division 2
Under 13 Boys Division 1
Under 13 Boys Division 2
Under 13 Boys Division 3
Under 13 Boys Division 4
Under 13 Boys Division 5
Under 13 Boys Division 6
Under 15 Girls Division 1
Under 15 Girls Division 2
Under 15 Boys Division 1
Under 15 Boys Division 2
Under 15 Boys Division 3
Under 15 Boys Division 4
Under 17 Boys Division 1
Under 17 Boys Division 2
Under 17 Boys Division 3
Under 18 Girls Division 1
Under 18 Girls Division 2
Under 9 Girls
Under 9 Blue
Under 9 Red
Under 9 Yellow
Under 9 Green
Under 9 Orange
Under 9 Silver
Under 9 White
Fixtures/Results
Reserves Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
B Kimuliatis
Craigieburn
11
45
5
7
D Guicas
East Keilor
15
41
8
9
N Spano
East Keilor
18
38
4
8
J Mcnaughton
Hillside
15
33
2
7
J Greenwood
Taylors Lakes
14
28
3
8
L Scarpini
Craigieburn
17
27
2
7
W Boyd
Craigieburn
14
19
3
4
J Fotinos
West Coburg
14
18
1
3
K Daly
East Keilor
13
18
1
5
M Micallef
Hillside
14
18
1
3
A Scerri
East Keilor
10
15
2
5
B Scales
Craigieburn
6
14
2
7
C Crosswell
East Keilor
14
14
3
4
I Akkok
Hillside
13
13
5
4
R Fynch
Craigieburn
16
13
11
2
S Laffan
Craigieburn
5
13
2
5
A Careri
West Coburg
5
12
3
4
C Martin
West Coburg
10
12
5
3
C Perry
East Keilor
5
12
1
4
E Pinchen
Craigieburn
13
12
5
3
A Papazoglou
Hillside
9
11
3
4
J King
East Keilor
5
11
4
4
L Conidi
East Keilor
7
11
3
4
B Tatnell
Taylors Lakes
8
10
4
3
M Lalor
Taylors Lakes
15
10
3
2
M Galcin
East Keilor
15
10
5
5
A E Nour
Hillside
12
9
1
3
C Skapetis
West Coburg
15
9
1
3
L Szala
Craigieburn
15
9
2
2
R Tompkins
Hillside
14
9
2
2
V Schiavello
East Keilor
4
9
1
3
A Hamdan
West Coburg
7
8
3
4
J Williams
West Coburg
12
8
9
2
M Salvatico
Hillside
16
8
2
3
M Brown
Taylors Lakes
12
8
2
3
M Zammit
Taylors Lakes
12
8
3
3
M Mohamed
West Coburg
4
8
1
3
A Davoli
Taylors Lakes
12
7
2
3
C Poynter
Craigieburn
12
7
1
3
J Vicic
Hillside
4
7
3
M Naughton
East Keilor
15
7
3
2
N Franzi
Taylors Lakes
10
7
5
5
T Mcmillan
West Coburg
5
7
3
3
T Maiava
East Keilor
7
7
3
3
A Karagoz
West Coburg
2
6
1
6
A Ruberto
East Keilor
15
6
3
1
B White
Craigieburn
14
6
5
2
E V D Byl
East Keilor
14
6
2
2
J Natoli
Craigieburn
14
6
4
3
J Mifsud
Hillside
17
6
5
3
J Riggio
Hillside
13
6
2
L Sutawan
West Coburg
10
6
5
2
N Miokovic
Taylors Lakes
11
6
1
2
R Abbas
West Coburg
16
6
6
2
T Larizza
Taylors Lakes
5
6
1
4
A Vendramini
Craigieburn
9
5
1
2
D Darmanin
Taylors Lakes
10
5
3
3
D Taylor
West Coburg
16
5
4
1
E Pring
West Coburg
10
5
1
2
J Federico
West Coburg
12
5
5
1
J Minenko
West Coburg
8
5
3
J Collins
Taylors Lakes
10
5
1
3
L Hampshire
Hillside
17
5
7
2
M Jurcec
Taylors Lakes
3
5
1
3
M Siciliano
Craigieburn
9
5
1
1
N Clydesdale
Taylors Lakes
10
5
4
2
R Anderson
Craigieburn
17
5
5
2
S Gerdtz
West Coburg
4
5
3
T Yusuf
West Coburg
15
5
4
1
A E Chakik
Hillside
15
4
3
2
A Lancaster
Hillside
10
4
2
3
A Saad
West Coburg
3
4
4
B Vear
West Coburg
5
4
4
2
C Baker
Craigieburn
5
4
2
D Mcmillan
West Coburg
11
4
5
3
J Bartkowicz
Hillside
14
4
1
2
J Mcgrath
Taylors Lakes
1
4
1
4
J Catania
Hillside
1
4
4
L Bektash
East Keilor
6
4
1
2
M Celantano
East Keilor
6
4
3
3
N Mcintosh
Taylors Lakes
5
4
2
R Mcnicol
Craigieburn
6
4
2
T Mamo
Taylors Lakes
2
4
1
3
A Butera
Taylors Lakes
12
3
2
1
C Sir
East Keilor
16
3
3
1
D Jackson
Taylors Lakes
9
3
3
3
J Napoli
East Keilor
8
3
3
2
J Bursic
Taylors Lakes
13
3
3
1
J Pickering
East Keilor
13
3
7
1
J Gale
East Keilor
12
3
3
3
J Adams
Taylors Lakes
10
3
3
1
L Pulitano
Hillside
3
3
3
L Sammut
Hillside
1
3
3
M Noor
West Coburg
3
3
2
N Kennedy
East Keilor
11
3
5
1
O Mohammed-Ali
Hillside
12
3
1
3
P Martin
West Coburg
15
3
2
1
P Tsavdaridis
East Keilor
5
3
1
R Zwagerman
Craigieburn
15
3
9
1
S Polycarpou
Taylors Lakes
7
3
2
2
S Ujcich
East Keilor
16
3
1
1
T Rudic
Hillside
1
3
3
A Mercado
Taylors Lakes
16
2
2
1
B Norris
Taylors Lakes
2
2
1
2
B Lucas
East Keilor
3
2
1
B Thorson
Taylors Lakes
1
2
2
C Viani
Craigieburn
2
2
1
2
D Muir
East Keilor
3
2
1
1
D Kutrolli
West Coburg
2
2
1
2
E Langwell
East Keilor
1
2
2
E Bassingthwaighte
Hillside
2
2
2
F Akkok
Hillside
3
2
1
2
G Cadman
East Keilor
10
2
2
G D Ciero
West Coburg
13
2
1
1
H Federico
West Coburg
14
2
5
1
J Lobosco
Craigieburn
3
2
1
J Austin
Craigieburn
9
2
1
2
J Tsonis
West Coburg
9
2
1
1
J Wardley
Taylors Lakes
14
2
5
1
J Young
Craigieburn
2
2
2
1
J Dipasquale
Hillside
16
2
3
1
J Fynch
Craigieburn
17
2
4
1
K Allen
West Coburg
13
2
4
2
K Ring
West Coburg
3
2
3
2
K Clarke
Taylors Lakes
5
2
2
L Denny
Taylors Lakes
1
2
2
L Mccormack
East Keilor
5
2
1
1
M Dipetta
Hillside
12
2
3
1
M Morello
Taylors Lakes
8
2
1
1
M D Mastro
East Keilor
2
2
1
1
M Italiano
Hillside
5
2
2
M Lilino
West Coburg
2
2
1
1
M El-Souki
East Keilor
2
2
1
2
N Nesci
East Keilor
15
2
6
2
N Watts
Craigieburn
10
2
5
1
P Taban
Hillside
10
2
3
2
T Madden
East Keilor
6
2
1
1
A Graham
Hillside
2
1
1
1
A Aparo
Taylors Lakes
1
1
1
1
A Crawford
Taylors Lakes
1
1
1
1
A Dounias
West Coburg
1
1
1
1
A O’shea
Hillside
4
1
1
A Merhebi
West Coburg
2
1
1
B Galcin
East Keilor
1
1
1
B Healy
Taylors Lakes
2
1
1
1
C Karauc
Taylors Lakes
10
1
1
1
C Doherty
West Coburg
2
1
1
C Clemente
West Coburg
7
1
3
1
C D'Lima
Hillside
14
1
1
1
D Wakefield
East Keilor
7
1
2
1
E Schellander
Hillside
9
1
1
1
E Zort
Craigieburn
6
1
1
1
G Thomas
Craigieburn
1
1
1
H Charters
Hillside
9
1
1
1
H Patton
Craigieburn
6
1
2
1
H Korunovski
Taylors Lakes
3
1
1
1
J Eddy
East Keilor
1
1
1
J Woods
Craigieburn
16
1
7
1
J Portou
Craigieburn
6
1
1
J Petersen
Westmeadows
2
1
2
1
J Emsley
Taylors Lakes
3
1
1
J Pain
East Keilor
6
1
4
1
J Portelli
East Keilor
10
1
1
1
J Hayes
Hillside
16
1
1
1
J Tully
Taylors Lakes
9
1
1
J Lobosco
Craigieburn
16
1
3
1
J Debono
Taylors Lakes
14
1
3
1
J Marino
Craigieburn
1
1
1
J Vilinskis
Craigieburn
1
1
1
K Kesici
Craigieburn
6
1
1
1
L Langwell
East Keilor
2
1
2
1
L Bagaric
East Keilor
4
1
3
1
M Serruto
West Coburg
1
1
1
M Button
West Coburg
4
1
1
1
M Miller
West Coburg
2
1
2
1
M Parsons
East Keilor
4
1
1
1
M Allouche
Tullamarine
10
1
1
1
N Mansour
West Coburg
1
1
1
N Allen
Taylors Lakes
1
1
1
1
N Reichelt
Craigieburn
10
1
6
1
N Najafi
Craigieburn
9
1
1
P Grampsas
East Keilor
4
1
1
1
P Martin
West Coburg
1
1
1
1
R Bagaric
East Keilor
6
1
4
1
S Tieppo
Taylors Lakes
4
1
2
1
S Mete
West Coburg
1
1
1
1
T Chitsos
Taylors Lakes
16
1
6
1
A Yewers
Roxburgh Park
2
A Hallal
East Keilor
1
A Mohamud
West Coburg
1
A Koeleman
Hillside
2
A Salvatico
Hillside
19
A Tancredi
Hillside
1
A Longo
Taylors Lakes
1
1
A Piccolo
West Coburg
6
B Ethemi
Craigieburn
6
1
B Farrugia
Taylors Lakes
16
4
B Ross
West Coburg
3
B Snaize
Oak Park
2
B Feltham
Hillside
3
B Jinks
East Keilor
1
C Bettanin
Craigieburn
2
C Chircop
Craigieburn
1
1
C Grampsas
East Keilor
2
1
D Alagina
West Coburg
14
1
D Brown
Craigieburn
17
2
D D Blasi
Hillside
18
1
D Geary
West Coburg
2
D Brown
West Coburg
4
1
D Stoneham
West Coburg
1
1
D Roberts
East Keilor
2
1
D Doherty
West Coburg
2
D Skaltsas
Hillside
2
F Kirby
West Coburg
1
1
H Brown
Craigieburn
15
5
J Burns
Hillside
1
J Evans
Craigieburn
1
J Noonan
Craigieburn
5
J Beattie
Taylors Lakes
7
1
J Langborne
Craigieburn
1
1
J Mcnicol
Craigieburn
1
J Tompkins
Hillside
4
J A Davis
Taylors Lakes
1
J Carey
East Keilor
1
J Hayes
Hillside
1
J Martini
West Coburg
1
1
J O'Donnell
East Keilor
4
J Almond
East Keilor
2
1
J Careless
Hillside
18
6
J Zakkour
West Coburg
6
J Webb
East Keilor
3
1
K Saad
West Coburg
2
K Rishworth
Hillside
3
L Eliepa
East Keilor
2
L Nardella
Hillside
2
L Watson
East Keilor
1
L Peters
East Keilor
1
L Vraca
East Keilor
8
2
M Thomas
Craigieburn
2
M Caserta
Taylors Lakes
1
M Taranto
West Coburg
1
M Collins
Craigieburn
3
1
M Condello
West Coburg
2
M Dipietro
Taylors Lakes
1
M Ogliarolo
Hillside
1
M Chandler
Hillside
14
2
M Mohamud
West Coburg
2
N Bourke
Craigieburn
1
N Franzi
Taylors Lakes
1
N Iamarino
West Coburg
8
1
O Brown
Hillside
1
1
R Bradley
Hillside
4
R Murdoch
Hillside
1
R Deppeler
Hillside
9
2
S Macaodha
West Coburg
2
2
S Qunqar
West Coburg
1
S Depietro
Hillside
7
S Terzievski
Craigieburn
1
S Mihelakos
West Coburg
2
S V Liempd
Hillside
5
1
S Crisapulli
Taylors Lakes
1
T Mcrostie
West Coburg
2
T Romeo
East Keilor
7
T Khoury
West Coburg
1
T Reilly
Taylors Lakes
6
V Helou
West Coburg
1
W Brunt
Taylors Lakes
4
W Guest
East Keilor
13
3
W Kett
East Keilor
6
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started