Essendon District Football League
Fixtures/Results
EDFL Member Database
Club Websites
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Reserves Premier Division
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division
Rookie Me Division 1
Strathmore Community Bank Division 2
Reserves Premier Division
Reserves Division 1
Reserves Division 2
AGA Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's
AGA Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's
AGA Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's
Shearasun Brewing Company Thirds
Airport Toyota Women's Premier Division
Airport Toyota Women's Division 1
Airport Toyota Women's Division 2
AGA Under 18.5 Women's
iFLY Under 10 Division 1 Mixed
iFLY Under 10 Division 2 Mixed
iFLY Under 10 Division 3 Mixed
iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed
iFLY Under 10 Division 5 Mixed
iFLY Under 10 Division 6 Mixed
iFLY Under 10 Girls
iFLY Under 12 Division 1 Mixed
iFLY Under 12 Division 2 Mixed
iFLY Under 12 Division 3 Mixed
iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed
iFLY Under 12 Division 5 Mixed
iFLY Under 12 Division 6 Mixed
iFLY Under 12 Girls
iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Mixed
iFLY Under 14 Division 2 Mixed
iFLY Under 14 Division 3 Mixed
iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed
iFLY Under 14 Division 5 Mixed
iFLY Under 14 Girls Division 1
iFLY Under 14 Girls Division 2
iFLY Under 14 Girls Division 3
iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys
iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Boys
iFLY Under 16 Division 3 Boys
iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys
iFLY Under 16 Division 5 Boys
iFLY Under 16 Girls Division 1
iFLY Under 16 Girls Division 2
iFLY Under 16 Girls Division 3
iFLY Under 8 Black
iFLY Under 8 Blue
iFLY Under 8 Green
iFLY Under 8 Red
iFLY Grading Under 10 Mixed
iFLY Grading Under 12 Mixed
iFLY Grading Under 14 Mixed
iFLY Grading Under 16 Boys
iFLY Grading Under 14 Girls
iFLY Grading Under 16 Girls
Fixtures/Results
Reserves Premier Division
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
J Bird
Pascoe Vale
15
60
6
12
C Bonello
Keilor
16
57
4
7
J Rohan
Greenvale
15
52
14
10
D Roberts
Aberfeldie
17
39
1
10
J Murphy
Strathmore
19
36
3
5
H Patton
Maribyrnong Park
13
32
3
6
J Liaw
Strathmore
18
32
4
5
A Leggieri
Strathmore
18
31
3
4
J Duggan
Strathmore
14
31
6
6
B Jacobsen
Keilor
21
29
9
4
J Mcnaughton
East Keilor
17
29
6
4
W Vasiliadis
East Keilor
18
29
4
5
T Cartwright
Aberfeldie
9
25
4
7
D Gourdis
Keilor
4
23
2
10
J Shaw
Essendon Doutta Stars
18
22
5
4
M Peterlechner
Maribyrnong Park
13
22
1
3
J Hebbard
Aberfeldie
9
20
3
6
H Wilkes
Keilor
19
19
2
6
H Radecki
Strathmore
14
19
2
4
N Milton
Maribyrnong Park
15
19
1
2
B Mazziol
Keilor
15
18
4
5
J Brinkkotter
Maribyrnong Park
13
18
4
4
K Bell
Keilor
15
18
4
4
T Volpe
Maribyrnong Park
19
18
6
5
T Campisi
Pascoe Vale
14
18
3
3
L Gee
Strathmore
16
17
4
4
T Jackson
Essendon Doutta Stars
8
17
7
9
J Teal
Keilor
19
16
2
4
O Haintz
Keilor
13
16
3
4
P Barbopoulos
East Keilor
15
16
4
5
A Ford
Pascoe Vale
11
15
2
4
B Bozinovski
Keilor
12
15
8
3
H Moore
Aberfeldie
18
15
3
4
C Mcguire
Aberfeldie
17
14
4
3
J Vella
East Keilor
17
14
3
4
J Koo
Strathmore
5
14
2
6
L Kyriazis
Glenroy
12
14
2
5
S Valensisi
Pascoe Vale
17
14
3
3
D King
Pascoe Vale
15
13
2
4
D Smith
Greenvale
10
13
5
3
J Hazik
East Keilor
11
13
4
4
C Mazza
Pascoe Vale
9
12
5
4
P Moore
Aberfeldie
19
12
3
2
A Ruberto
East Keilor
12
11
2
11
B Ellis
Keilor
7
11
4
J Conolan
Aberfeldie
10
11
3
2
J Madden
Aberfeldie
4
11
1
7
J Anastasakis
Maribyrnong Park
13
11
8
2
M Petrevski
Pascoe Vale
14
11
2
3
M O'Connell
Aberfeldie
11
10
3
2
B Maud
Keilor
21
9
5
2
D Sargent
Keilor
6
9
4
3
D O'Brien
Strathmore
12
9
8
2
D Ozenc
Greenvale
6
9
4
2
J Bonasera
Maribyrnong Park
12
9
7
3
J Swidryk
Strathmore
18
9
8
2
M Doody
Strathmore
14
9
9
4
S Beckinsale
Aberfeldie
18
9
4
2
T Filipovic
Essendon Doutta Stars
16
9
7
3
W Teal
Keilor
19
9
4
3
G Romios
Keilor
19
8
3
3
J Burns
East Keilor
12
8
6
2
J Condon
Strathmore
10
8
4
2
L Manago
Aberfeldie
18
8
9
2
L Cavallaro
Strathmore
14
8
4
3
A Clemente
Pascoe Vale
9
7
6
2
A B Mabrouk
Greenvale
13
7
4
2
A Reed
Keilor
4
7
1
3
A Kyriazis
Glenroy
17
7
1
2
C Mcallion
Aberfeldie
20
7
9
2
D Eyers
Essendon Doutta Stars
18
7
2
E Langwell
East Keilor
15
7
1
2
J Kent
Greenvale
3
7
4
M Mazzeo
East Keilor
3
7
3
5
M Elliott
Strathmore
18
7
5
3
M Hatfield
Maribyrnong Park
13
7
5
3
M Teal
Keilor
17
7
2
3
N Christofi
East Keilor
3
7
1
5
N Guarino
Keilor
21
7
10
2
T Denning
Strathmore
1
7
1
7
T Fattore
Greenvale
15
7
4
3
Z Smith
Glenroy
4
7
2
6
A Figliola
Pascoe Vale
2
6
2
3
A Kocovic
Keilor
2
6
2
6
C Clinnick
Strathmore
3
6
2
4
D Petrone
East Keilor
4
6
3
4
J Briskey
Keilor
1
6
6
J Bullock
Maribyrnong Park
17
6
9
2
J Griffin
Maribyrnong Park
8
6
1
2
J Pain
East Keilor
9
6
6
2
J Vasilas
Pascoe Vale
16
6
8
3
J Seol
Keilor
19
6
3
1
K Read
Maribyrnong Park
16
6
2
3
L Sullivan
Glenroy
11
6
6
2
M Graham
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
6
1
6
M Runting
Essendon Doutta Stars
15
6
2
2
N Owens
Strathmore
10
6
6
2
P Tsavdaridis
East Keilor
15
6
8
2
P Prince
Pascoe Vale
16
6
3
2
R Houston
Greenvale
4
6
2
3
B Packham
Maribyrnong Park
9
5
1
2
B Campbell
Maribyrnong Park
13
5
5
2
D Scott
Aberfeldie
7
5
3
1
I Montebello
Maribyrnong Park
8
5
2
J Cronin
Greenvale
10
5
5
1
J Kefalas
Strathmore
8
5
4
2
J Hinton
Aberfeldie
1
5
1
5
L Bektash
East Keilor
5
5
4
2
N Mitsos
East Keilor
17
5
2
2
N Ciavarella
Glenroy
15
5
3
2
P Mclaughlin
Essendon Doutta Stars
8
5
5
3
Q Woods
Essendon Doutta Stars
12
5
4
1
R Tabone
Strathmore
15
5
2
A King
Glenroy
11
4
2
2
A Predojevic
Avondale Heights
17
4
2
3
B Wyllie
Keilor
9
4
3
2
C Symons
Aberfeldie
10
4
7
1
C Willach
Essendon Doutta Stars
17
4
1
1
D Ruscigno
Keilor
6
4
3
3
G Papadopoulos
Avondale Heights
13
4
1
J Lanyon
Maribyrnong Park
15
4
5
1
J Parfett
Essendon Doutta Stars
17
4
12
1
J Mcmahon
Keilor
2
4
3
J Mona
Glenroy
14
4
1
1
J Rahme
Strathmore
5
4
2
J Pritchard
Pascoe Vale
8
4
2
J Sampson
Essendon Doutta Stars
17
4
7
1
J Toniazzo
Keilor
16
4
1
L Meyers
Essendon Doutta Stars
9
4
3
2
L Fattore
Greenvale
7
4
2
L Repic
Greenvale
8
4
2
2
L Butcher
Strathmore
12
4
6
3
L Cartelli
Keilor
2
4
1
3
L J Barassi
Greenvale
4
4
2
M Jaap
Greenvale
8
4
5
2
S Skapetis
Maribyrnong Park
8
4
1
T Gleeson
Aberfeldie
16
4
4
3
W Sim
Essendon Doutta Stars
14
4
2
A Dunkley
Keilor
4
3
2
2
A Musa
Glenroy
13
3
3
1
A Naim
Strathmore
1
3
3
A Carchedi
Pascoe Vale
14
3
3
2
A Pellegrino
Strathmore
13
3
1
2
B Johnson
Keilor
5
3
2
C Gray
Keilor
1
3
1
3
C Egan
Strathmore
1
3
3
C Caluzzi
East Keilor
5
3
1
2
D Romero
Strathmore
18
3
10
1
D Madigan
East Keilor
5
3
3
D Soncin
Pascoe Vale
3
3
1
2
D Aridas
Greenvale
3
3
1
1
H Gillis
Essendon Doutta Stars
11
3
10
1
J Middleton
Aberfeldie
5
3
3
2
J Manzie
Strathmore
18
3
2
1
J Warwick
Glenroy
5
3
1
1
J D Simon
Aberfeldie
3
3
1
1
J Boyd
Pascoe Vale
4
3
1
2
L Comito
Essendon Doutta Stars
13
3
7
1
L Forbes
Pascoe Vale
2
3
2
3
M Carchedi
Pascoe Vale
15
3
7
1
M Mcconville
Strathmore
14
3
3
2
M Pellegrino
Strathmore
3
3
1
2
M Panagiotopoulos
Aberfeldie
2
3
1
3
M Almatrah
Glenroy
2
3
2
2
N Grabowski
East Keilor
2
3
2
3
N Linton
Pascoe Vale
6
3
3
1
N Walsh
Aberfeldie
8
3
2
N Marinelli
Avondale Heights
16
3
8
2
P Kokkinakis
Maribyrnong Park
4
3
2
2
T Wyatt
Maribyrnong Park
2
3
1
2
T Maiava
East Keilor
10
3
2
2
W Ryan
Maribyrnong Park
16
3
5
1
W Hubik
Keilor
1
3
1
3
Z Georgantonis
Avondale Heights
17
3
2
1
A Stone
Aberfeldie
5
2
3
2
A Yavuzcan
Greenvale
18
2
3
1
A Smokrovic
Aberfeldie
16
2
2
1
A Daniel
Strathmore
2
2
1
A Palumbo
East Keilor
12
2
1
1
B Mcdonell
Pascoe Vale
4
2
2
1
B Williamson
Aberfeldie
8
2
3
1
B Short
Aberfeldie
15
2
1
B Mcconville
Aberfeldie
7
2
2
C Barton
Keilor
1
2
1
2
C Sir
East Keilor
11
2
6
1
C Barrett
Maribyrnong Park
2
2
1
C Crosswell
East Keilor
16
2
1
1
C Nabbout
East Keilor
4
2
1
C Mackenzie-George
Keilor
20
2
10
1
D Barakat
Glenroy
13
2
7
2
D Sebeh
Glenroy
8
2
2
1
D Harvey
Strathmore
18
2
1
E Baser
Greenvale
10
2
1
E Baker
Maribyrnong Park
6
2
1
2
F Giarratana
Greenvale
17
2
6
1
I Fisher
Avondale Heights
8
2
1
J Hutchinson
East Keilor
12
2
4
2
J Bahnert
Aberfeldie
2
2
2
J Inness
Glenroy
7
2
1
2
J Hanlon
Keilor
1
2
1
2
J Dwyer
Strathmore
15
2
1
1
J Thompson
Greenvale
5
2
3
1
J Phelan
Aberfeldie
12
2
3
2
J Roccuzzo
Greenvale
10
2
8
1
J Harrison
Maribyrnong Park
14
2
1
J Townsend-Booth
Aberfeldie
10
2
6
2
J Fedele
Avondale Heights
6
2
1
K Thompson
Essendon Doutta Stars
11
2
1
1
K Economou
Pascoe Vale
10
2
1
2
L Pyle
Pascoe Vale
17
2
11
1
L Phillips
Greenvale
3
2
2
L Rocca
Greenvale
3
2
2
2
L Scerri
Strathmore
1
2
2
M Tartaglia
Keilor
3
2
1
M Pun
Glenroy
9
2
1
2
M Thomas
Keilor
5
2
1
1
M Crabb
Aberfeldie
19
2
5
2
M Knight
Strathmore
6
2
5
1
M Silva
East Keilor
15
2
2
1
M Johnston
Strathmore
13
2
1
M Cutri
Greenvale
14
2
2
1
M Ross
Pascoe Vale
1
2
1
2
M Vassallo
Glenroy
14
2
3
1
M Ergunen
Pascoe Vale
13
2
5
1
N Fluke
Strathmore
2
2
2
P Tobin
Keilor
5
2
1
R Eid
Essendon Doutta Stars
5
2
5
1
T Ungormus
Greenvale
11
2
2
1
V Moffett
Strathmore
5
2
2
1
Z Hijazi
Essendon Doutta Stars
15
2
1
A Scerri
East Keilor
2
1
1
A Conti
Greenvale
12
1
1
A Samsa
Greenvale
1
1
1
A Byrne
Avondale Heights
12
1
7
1
B Murdoch
Pascoe Vale
14
1
5
1
B Nicholl
East Keilor
14
1
6
1
B Radloff
Keilor
6
1
1
B Almatrah
Glenroy
3
1
1
B Mann
Strathmore
11
1
4
1
C Harward
Maribyrnong Park
3
1
1
1
C Brown
Aberfeldie
12
1
2
1
C D Pietro
Greenvale
2
1
1
1
C Toma
Greenvale
8
1
1
1
C Dawson
Essendon Doutta Stars
3
1
1
C Farmer
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
1
1
1
C Mullins
Aberfeldie
8
1
7
1
D Knights
Maribyrnong Park
13
1
1
D Exposto
Pascoe Vale
2
1
2
1
E V D Byl
East Keilor
6
1
1
1
H Osumi
Maribyrnong Park
13
1
1
1
J Brown
Keilor
1
1
1
1
J Farrar
Glenroy
1
1
1
J Mcleod
Pascoe Vale
7
1
2
1
J L Giudice
Glenroy
5
1
1
J Pizzinga
Essendon Doutta Stars
7
1
4
1
J Costas
Maribyrnong Park
3
1
1
J Olivieri
Avondale Heights
8
1
5
1
J Rawley
Essendon Doutta Stars
5
1
1
J Costas
Greenvale
17
1
1
1
J Mcarthur
Maribyrnong Park
1
1
1
J Rocci
Aberfeldie
1
1
1
1
J Tydell
Pascoe Vale
3
1
1
J C Lafauci
Avondale Heights
2
1
1
J Dimasi
Aberfeldie
2
1
1
J Tetradis
Avondale Heights
2
1
1
J Cellini
Pascoe Vale
2
1
1
1
J Ragogna
Maribyrnong Park
4
1
1
J Robertson
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
1
1
J Seeley
Essendon Doutta Stars
3
1
1
1
J Crump
Glenroy
1
1
1
1
J Simjanoski
Greenvale
2
1
1
J Smith
Greenvale
1
1
1
J Tully
Essendon Doutta Stars
8
1
5
1
J Genobile
Pascoe Vale
6
1
1
K Friswell
Aberfeldie
8
1
2
1
K Kitteringham
Essendon Doutta Stars
3
1
1
L Mcarthur
Keilor
1
1
1
L Moore
East Keilor
1
1
1
L O'Connor
Glenroy
2
1
1
L Sneddon
Keilor
20
1
7
1
L Sparks
Avondale Heights
3
1
1
L Wright
Greenvale
9
1
1
L Morfoot
Aberfeldie
7
1
1
1
L Ranno
Greenvale
12
1
2
1
M Cartelli
Keilor
6
1
2
1
M Kelly
Glenroy
2
1
1
1
M Laskowski
Glenroy
15
1
7
1
M Taranto
Avondale Heights
14
1
9
1
M Taylor
Strathmore
1
1
1
1
M Baccari
Greenvale
1
1
1
1
M Jones
Glenroy
1
1
1
M Nigro
Keilor
1
1
1
M Pino
Keilor
11
1
3
1
M Tiligadis
Pascoe Vale
1
1
1
M Taleb
Glenroy
7
1
2
1
N Ellis
Keilor
12
1
3
1
N Kramer
Glenroy
10
1
2
1
N O'Connell
Essendon Doutta Stars
5
1
4
1
N Nesci
East Keilor
7
1
1
1
N Ottone
Glenroy
5
1
1
N Pereara
Greenvale
13
1
1
N Pefferini
Keilor
2
1
1
1
R Hargreaves
Keilor
1
1
1
1
R James
Aberfeldie
2
1
1
S Wassel
Glenroy
11
1
6
1
S Russell
Avondale Heights
7
1
7
1
S Greene
Maribyrnong Park
2
1
1
1
T Murdoch
Pascoe Vale
15
1
3
1
T Paragalli
Pascoe Vale
4
1
1
1
T Romeo
East Keilor
7
1
1
1
T Garisto
Avondale Heights
7
1
3
1
T Lumb
Maribyrnong Park
14
1
1
W Shea
Essendon Doutta Stars
4
1
1
W Wright
Aberfeldie
1
1
1
A Helenius
Glenroy
1
A Tsardakis
Keilor
4
2
A Radio
Pascoe Vale
3
A Hudgson
Maribyrnong Park
6
1
A Saleh
East Keilor
12
2
A Ahmad
Glenroy
10
4
A Srour
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
1
A Edwards
Maribyrnong Park
10
3
A Gallucci
Strathmore
1
A Dilorenzo
Avondale Heights
8
4
A Cantafio
Greenvale
1
A Reitano
Avondale Heights
3
A Moustakas
Avondale Heights
2
A Tsialtas
Strathmore
1
A Gulmen
Avondale Heights
4
B L Marcola
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
B Anderson
Greenvale
1
B Haste
Strathmore
8
B Morgan
Pascoe Vale
3
2
B Pascoe
Pascoe Vale
2
B Pereara
Greenvale
6
2
B Reddick
Strathmore
2
1
B Zaccardi
Greenvale
13
B Taylor
Glenroy
2
1
B Kite
Glenroy
5
2
B Coleman
East Keilor
2
1
B Nankervis
Greenvale
9
5
B Schultz
Glenroy
2
B Laguda
East Keilor
1
B Davis
Avondale Heights
3
C Kennedy
Pascoe Vale
2
C Wild
East Keilor
2
C Graziano
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
C Winchester
Aberfeldie
6
C Bird
Essendon Doutta Stars
11
2
C Barakat
Glenroy
5
1
C Galle
Avondale Heights
16
10
C Kent
Greenvale
15
3
C Bowers
Glenroy
15
1
C Richardson
Pascoe Vale
10
4
C West
Strathmore
1
C Brady
Glenroy
1
D Bird
Pascoe Vale
1
D Iaquinto
Pascoe Vale
7
D Scaramozzino
Avondale Heights
2
D Cassar
Keilor
1
D Hewat
Maribyrnong Park
6
D Runting
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
1
D Cassar
Glenroy
3
D Sardo
Greenvale
1
1
D Brown
Glenroy
8
D Synan
Aberfeldie
18
4
D Koutes
Pascoe Vale
17
2
D Murnane
Avondale Heights
10
8
D Kotas
East Keilor
2
E M Cuskey
Glenroy
2
1
E Yousif
Avondale Heights
2
E Mcconnell
Pascoe Vale
1
E J Gillard
Essendon Doutta Stars
2
1
F V Maiolo
Avondale Heights
14
F Halabi
Glenroy
9
F MuscarÃÂ
Avondale Heights
1
G Barnes-Moslaves
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
1
G Egan
Glenroy
1
H Mcleod
Maribyrnong Park
2
J Bradford
Glenroy
4
4
J Mcleod
Pascoe Vale
3
J Wood
Greenvale
9
4
J Palombo
Essendon Doutta Stars
12
2
J Philippou
Avondale Heights
7
3
J Polizzi
Pascoe Vale
1
1
J Adams
Avondale Heights
6
2
J Cooper
Avondale Heights
4
J Kucera
Avondale Heights
2
J Watson
Glenroy
9
2
J Gill
Avondale Heights
4
1
J Bird
Greenvale
3
2
J Ingram
Avondale Heights
4
1
J Khouri
Greenvale
3
J Sheridan
Avondale Heights
3
1
J Todoroski
Maribyrnong Park
16
1
J Torre
Avondale Heights
1
J Hall-Hart
Avondale Heights
1
J Lees
Greenvale
4
J Farley
Avondale Heights
8
J Defina
Avondale Heights
14
J Holdsworth
Avondale Heights
3
J Mizzi
Glenroy
3
1
J Brown
Maribyrnong Park
15
1
J J Giarratana
Greenvale
1
J Galea
East Keilor
10
1
J Matthews
Maribyrnong Park
19
1
J Pickering
East Keilor
4
1
J P Atalalis
Glenroy
5
J Stephens
Avondale Heights
15
6
J Crisara
Greenvale
1
J Hotchkin
Aberfeldie
1
1
J Ksiazek
Glenroy
1
J Robinson
Avondale Heights
15
2
J Condo
Greenvale
1
1
K Mueller
Strathmore
1
1
K Hamilton
Avondale Heights
1
K Blythe
Glenroy
1
K Condon-Anderson
East Keilor
16
3
K Armota
Greenvale
1
K Mcgadey
Maribyrnong Park
1
K Long
Keilor
1
K Watson
East Keilor
12
K West
Strathmore
5
K Judd
Pascoe Vale
4
1
K Barnard
Essendon Doutta Stars
9
3
K Short
Greenvale
4
3
L Currie
Strathmore
1
1
L Dickie
East Keilor
14
4
L Fish
Strathmore
1
L Jowett
Avondale Heights
6
3
L Mcdonald
Glenroy
15
2
L Melican
Maribyrnong Park
3
1
L Mills
Greenvale
4
L Plant
Greenvale
1
L Rowley
Essendon Doutta Stars
17
3
L Clowes
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
L Dwyer
Maribyrnong Park
8
3
L Psaila
Keilor
4
1
L Ryan
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
L Healy
Essendon Doutta Stars
4
L Alessio
Strathmore
1
L J Markham
Avondale Heights
2
1
L Pullia
Keilor
1
L Watson
East Keilor
1
L Conway
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
L Cuffe
Strathmore
4
1
L Hlisic
Avondale Heights
1
L J Grbac
East Keilor
1
M Ball
Greenvale
2
M Merlino
Greenvale
6
2
M Polycarpou
Keilor
5
M Celantano
East Keilor
1
M Crevatin
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
M Johnston
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
M Condo
Greenvale
1
M Foley
Strathmore
1
1
M Hlisic
Avondale Heights
8
7
M King
Pascoe Vale
6
M Strachan
Pascoe Vale
1
M Murgov
Avondale Heights
1
1
M D Martino
Glenroy
5
3
M Richards
Glenroy
1
M Sullivan
Glenroy
4
1
M Tabone
Avondale Heights
13
3
M Camm
Greenvale
6
M Stephens
Glenroy
7
3
N Babic
Greenvale
4
1
N Branagan
Keilor
1
1
N Campisi
Pascoe Vale
4
1
N Dinh-Thai
Avondale Heights
4
N Roberts
Pascoe Vale
1
N Carrier
Aberfeldie
1
N Commisso
Pascoe Vale
17
1
N Gooch
Pascoe Vale
3
1
N Murdoch
Pascoe Vale
3
N Paloyanidis
Aberfeldie
2
N Wolstenholme
Glenroy
1
N Tetradis
Avondale Heights
1
N Arnold
Essendon Doutta Stars
4
O Viti
Greenvale
2
O King
Keilor
1
O Uysal
Pascoe Vale
1
1
P Sneddon
Keilor
19
6
P Carrier
Aberfeldie
2
P Duggan
Aberfeldie
13
P Faulks
Aberfeldie
2
1
R Mammone
Keilor
5
R Dole
Pascoe Vale
12
R Conolan
Aberfeldie
10
R Olsen
Glenroy
1
R Barakat
Glenroy
9
2
R Calnan
Essendon Doutta Stars
16
1
R Staltaro
East Keilor
1
R Harrington
Maribyrnong Park
18
3
S Godden
Pascoe Vale
1
1
S Heaton
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
S Lazarevski
Aberfeldie
1
S Ryan
Aberfeldie
2
S Battershill
Aberfeldie
14
5
S Clarke
Essendon Doutta Stars
3
S O'Loughlin
Strathmore
1
1
S Salpingidis
Essendon Doutta Stars
1
S Fallon
Essendon Doutta Stars
9
S Tomkinson
Glenroy
3
S Paporakis
Aberfeldie
1
T Bozkurt
Greenvale
1
T Crowley
Greenvale
1
T Guljas
Keilor
7
1
T Joomjaroen
Essendon Doutta Stars
15
T Williamson
Aberfeldie
1
T Koenig
Aberfeldie
4
T Trainor
Glenroy
1
T Mancuso
East Keilor
6
4
T Wood
Avondale Heights
14
7
V Nayak
Avondale Heights
15
1
W Pasinati
Avondale Heights
1
W Bell
Maribyrnong Park
10
W Forsythe
Avondale Heights
6
1
W Luhrs
Glenroy
2
W Macinnes
Strathmore
11
1
Z Malcolm
Keilor
1
1
Z Grima
Greenvale
3
1
Z Hutchison
Strathmore
13
2
Z Tetradis
Avondale Heights
16
1
Z Yassin
Greenvale
17
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started