Essendon District Football League
Fixtures/Results
EDFL Member Database
Club Websites
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Under 14 Division 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Strathmore Community Bank Senior Premier Division
Under 10 Division 1
Under 10 Division 2
Under 10 Division 3
Under 10 Division 4
Under 10 Division 5
Under 10 Division 6
Under 10 Division 7
Under 10 Division 8
Under 12 Division 1
Under 12 Division 2
Under 12 Division 3
Under 12 Division 4
Under 12 Division 5
Under 12 Division 6
Under 12 Division 7
Under 14 Division 1
Under 14 Division 2
Under 14 Division 3
Under 14 Division 4
Under 14 Division 5
Under 14 Division 6
Under 16 Division 1
Under 16 Division 2
Under 16 Division 3
Under 16 Division 4
Under 16 Division 5
Under 8
Western Under 13 Girls
Western Youth Girls
Premier Reserves
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Premier Division
Essendon Ford Senior Division 1
Reserves Division 1
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 1
Strathmore Community Bank Senior Division 2
Reserves Division 2
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 2
Thirds
Fixtures/Results
Under 14 Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
AG
C Mackenzie-George
Keilor 1
17
56
3.29
S Kyriazis
Hillside 1
8
21
2.62
J Honey
Keilor 1
17
36
2.12
G Constantinou
Essendon Doutta Stars 1
15
26
1.73
C Holdsworth
under 14 d
10
14
1.40
J Vaccaro
Greenvale 1
12
15
1.25
A Barlas
Hillside 1
15
18
1.20
A Todaro
Keilor 1
16
17
1.06
S Hughes
Strathmore 1
7
7
1.00
M Galea
under 14 d
9
8
0.89
J Genobile
Pascoe Vale 1
14
12
0.86
M Ball
Greenvale 1
14
12
0.86
B Albrecht
under 14 d
10
8
0.80
T Ibarra
Keilor 1
15
12
0.80
L Dyson
Hillside 1
15
11
0.73
D Cassar
Keilor 1
17
12
0.71
B Ryan
Hillside 1
16
11
0.69
D Scaramozzino
Keilor 1
16
11
0.69
L Maric
Greenvale 1
13
9
0.69
T Raffaele
Hillside 1
6
4
0.67
V Manago
Hillside 1
15
10
0.67
M Cartelli
Keilor 1
17
11
0.65
C Mcpharlane
Greenvale 1
14
9
0.64
B Boado
under 14 d
7
4
0.57
L Pullia
Keilor 1
9
5
0.56
R Lojko
Greenvale 1
13
7
0.54
L Sammut
Hillside 1
16
8
0.50
N Dukakis
Hillside 1
15
7
0.47
S Costa
Hillside 1
16
7
0.44
N Pereara
Greenvale 1
12
5
0.42
L Mcmanus
Keilor 1
17
7
0.41
L Peplow
Keilor 1
5
2
0.40
H Townsend
Greenvale 1
13
5
0.38
J Aquilina
under 14 d
8
3
0.38
J Vasiliadis
Hillside 1
16
6
0.38
M Calabretta
Hillside 1
16
6
0.38
B Barresi
Greenvale 1
14
5
0.36
H Schumann
Hillside 1
14
5
0.36
R Scuteri
Greenvale 1
14
5
0.36
X Saly
Greenvale 1
14
5
0.36
J Townsend-Booth
Aberfeldie 1
15
5
0.33
P Marinelli
Keilor 1
6
2
0.33
E Acevski
Keilor 1
16
5
0.31
S Taylor
Hillside 1
14
4
0.29
A Munro
Keilor 1
15
4
0.27
D Romero
Keilor 1
12
3
0.25
J Flack
Hillside 1
16
4
0.25
R Vella
Greenvale 1
12
3
0.25
B Griffiths
under 14 d
9
2
0.22
K Heerah
Greenvale 1
9
2
0.22
Z Scerri
under 14 d
9
2
0.22
N Ranno
Greenvale 1
14
3
0.21
B Robinson
under 14 d
10
2
0.20
C Lobley
under 14 d
10
2
0.20
F Kay
Hillside 1
15
3
0.20
N Pefferini
Keilor 1
15
3
0.20
C Petersen
Keilor 1
17
3
0.18
A Dimtsis
under 14 d
6
1
0.17
E Duxson
Hillside 1
6
1
0.17
M Dymond
under 14 d
6
1
0.17
A Conti
Greenvale 1
14
2
0.14
J Wood
Greenvale 1
14
2
0.14
P Ryan
Greenvale 1
14
2
0.14
N Jevric
Hillside 1
15
2
0.13
D Mifsud
Hillside 1
16
2
0.12
L Hall
under 14 d
8
1
0.12
L Giacchi
under 14 d
8
1
0.12
N Donatacci
Keilor 1
17
2
0.12
P Nesci
Keilor 1
17
2
0.12
R Asciak
Hillside 1
16
2
0.12
S Erdogan
under 14 d
8
1
0.12
A Righele
under 14 d
10
1
0.10
E Zort
under 14 d
10
1
0.10
Y Akkok
Greenvale 1
12
1
0.08
J Dalgleish
Greenvale 1
14
1
0.07
J Hartup
Hillside 1
15
1
0.07
N Andersen
Greenvale 1
14
1
0.07
R Miranda
Greenvale 1
14
1
0.07
C Grech
Hillside 1
16
1
0.06
D Nardone
Hillside 1
16
1
0.06
T Guljas
Keilor 1
17
1
0.06
A Sharp
under 14 d
1
0.00
A Armstrong
under 14 d
1
0.00
A Alescio
under 14 d
5
0.00
A Welsh
Greenvale 1
2
0.00
A Bordon
under 14 d
1
0.00
B Bozinovski
Keilor 1
1
0.00
B Chisholm
Keilor 1
2
0.00
B Mazziol
Keilor 1
1
0.00
B Tsouflidis
Hillside 1
10
0.00
B Jacobsen
Keilor 1
1
0.00
C Geddes
Greenvale 1
13
0.00
C Chircop
under 14 d
10
0.00
C Pryor
under 14 d
1
0.00
D Devito
Keilor 1
1
0.00
D Spasevski
under 14 d
1
0.00
E Mceldowney
Keilor 1
14
0.00
F Howell
Keilor 1
2
0.00
H Wilkes
Keilor 1
1
0.00
H Ibrahim
under 14 d
1
0.00
H D Cruz
Hillside 1
1
0.00
J Gagula
Hillside 1
16
0.00
J Tenaglia
Keilor 1
11
0.00
J Coco
under 14 d
9
0.00
J Jeffries
Maribyrnong Park 1
3
0.00
J Kotas
Keilor 1
1
0.00
K Heerah
Greenvale 1
8
0.00
K Long
Keilor 1
1
0.00
K Corbyn
under 14 d
1
0.00
L Reichelt
under 14 d
10
0.00
M Saxon
Keilor 1
1
0.00
M Condello
under 14 d
10
0.00
N Bertone
Keilor 1
8
0.00
N Branagan
Hillside 1
1
0.00
P Gashi
Keilor 1
1
0.00
R Ponte
under 14 d
10
0.00
R Hargreaves
Keilor 1
1
0.00
S Bisinella-Thompson
Keilor 1
11
0.00
S Borzillo
Keilor 1
12
0.00
T Hargreaves
Greenvale 1
8
0.00
T Quinn
under 14 d
1
0.00
Z Saunders
Greenvale 1
13
0.00
Z Yamak
Keilor 1
1
0.00
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started