Essendon District Football League
Fixtures/Results
EDFL Member Database
Club Websites
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Reserves Division 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division
Rookie Me Division 1
Strathmore Community Bank Division 2
Reserves Premier Division
Reserves Division 1
Reserves Division 2
AGA Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's
AGA Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's
AGA Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's
Shearasun Brewing Company Thirds
Airport Toyota Women's Premier Division
Airport Toyota Women's Division 1
Airport Toyota Women's Division 2
AGA Under 18.5 Women's
iFLY Under 10 Girls
iFLY Under 10 Division 1 Mixed
iFLY Under 10 Division 2 Mixed
iFLY Under 10 Division 3 Mixed
iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed
iFLY Under 10 Division 5 Mixed
iFLY Under 10 Division 6 Mixed
iFLY Under 12 Division 1 Mixed
iFLY Under 12 Division 2 Mixed
iFLY Under 12 Division 3 Mixed
iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed
iFLY Under 12 Division 5 Mixed
iFLY Under 12 Division 6 Mixed
iFLY Under 12 Girls Division 1
iFLY Under 12 Girls Division 2
iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Mixed
iFLY Under 14 Division 2 Mixed
iFLY Under 14 Division 3 Mixed
iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed
iFLY Under 14 Division 5 Mixed
iFLY Under 14 Division 6 Mixed
iFLY Under 14 Girls Division 1
iFLY Under 14 Girls Division 2
iFLY Under 14 Girls Division 3
iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys
iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Boys
iFLY Under 16 Division 3 Boys
iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys
iFLY Under 16 Division 5 Boys
iFLY Under 16 Girls Division 1
iFLY Under 16 Girls Division 2
iFLY Under 16 Girls Division 3
iFLY Under 8 Black
iFLY Under 8 Blue
iFLY Under 8 Green
iFLY Under 8 Red
iFLY Under 8 Orange
iFLY Under 8 Girls
iFLY Under 10 Mixed Grading
iFLY Under 12 Mixed Grading
iFLY Under 14 Mixed Grading
iFLY Under 16 Boys Grading
iFLY Under 12 Girls Grading
iFLY Under 14 Girls Grading
iFLY Under 16 Girls Grading
Fixtures/Results
Reserves Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
P Grampsas
Hillside
21
83
8
11
D Forryan
Craigieburn
16
59
8
9
M Mohamed
West Coburg
16
51
4
7
J Burns
Tullamarine
10
48
3
12
M Nikoloski
Deer Park
17
42
3
5
M Contreras
West Coburg
12
37
3
6
A Saad
West Coburg
14
34
2
8
A Careri
West Coburg
13
31
3
5
N Cugliari
Hillside
15
30
4
10
E Hegazy
Roxburgh Park
12
28
10
7
G Guicas
Keilor Park
10
27
3
7
L Alexopoulos
Keilor Park
10
27
6
7
B Ferraro
Hillside
12
26
5
6
S Platt-Devlin
West Coburg
14
26
3
5
J Faba
Moonee Valley
6
25
2
6
J Covelli
Hillside
9
25
6
5
J Knight
Deer Park
7
23
5
6
L Calder
St Albans
13
23
1
5
M Abbouchi
Roxburgh Park
13
23
2
5
F Cathcart
West Coburg
13
22
4
8
J Lumsden
Moonee Valley
13
22
7
7
J Riggio
St Albans
13
22
2
4
A Cassar
Keilor Park
18
21
5
3
M E Hawli
West Coburg
13
20
4
3
J Barling
Deer Park
6
19
4
9
M Mitoiu
St Albans
8
19
6
7
A Kyriazis
Glenroy
14
18
8
4
J Murdoch
Hillside
17
18
5
4
J Lumsden
Moonee Valley
10
17
10
4
T Sorrentino
Roxburgh Park
15
17
2
3
R Halabi
Moonee Valley
13
16
1
4
B O'Connor
Keilor Park
13
15
10
9
D Scerri
Hillside
14
15
4
5
J Drake
St Albans
18
15
5
6
R Tannoura
Roxburgh Park
10
15
1
5
T Semmens
Deer Park
16
15
1
4
G Fotiadis
Hillside
14
14
5
3
H Hammoud
West Coburg
11
14
3
3
Z Williams
Hillside
16
14
2
3
D Cutrupi
Craigieburn
11
13
2
5
L Baniowski
West Coburg
3
13
2
10
M Castle
Rupertswood
17
13
15
3
C Berry
Deer Park
7
12
3
5
D Brooks
Moonee Valley
8
12
4
6
J Semmens
Deer Park
19
12
8
3
L Sammut
Hillside
9
12
2
3
M Salvatico
Hillside
15
12
10
4
D D Spagnolo
West Coburg
4
11
2
4
I Saad
West Coburg
10
11
2
3
M Saad
West Coburg
15
11
4
3
T Stewart
St Albans
8
11
1
3
A Szwedyc
Roxburgh Park
14
10
5
4
E Councillor
Westmeadows
2
10
1
5
H Zwagerman
Craigieburn
13
10
8
3
J Scheriani
Moonee Valley
8
10
4
4
M Nicholls
Deer Park
13
10
7
3
M Muscari
Deer Park
15
10
2
2
P Taylor
Tullamarine
3
10
3
4
T Meldrum
St Albans
7
10
2
3
A King
Glenroy
13
9
2
2
C Roulston
Roxburgh Park
18
9
6
3
J Trevaskis
Moonee Valley
11
9
3
4
J Connor
Deer Park
15
9
1
4
J Mona
Glenroy
14
9
9
2
M Watts
Tullamarine
7
9
2
2
Y Saad
West Coburg
11
9
1
2
A E Chakik
St Albans
4
8
1
3
A El-Leissy
Roxburgh Park
15
8
4
2
C Martin
West Coburg
15
8
3
2
D Tannenberg
Westmeadows
11
8
3
3
I Carton
Roxburgh Park
10
8
4
2
J Chapman
Keilor Park
16
8
4
2
J Brown
Hillside
12
8
2
3
K Brown
Deer Park
3
8
3
4
S Liversidge
Tullamarine
14
8
1
2
S O'Farrell
Tullamarine
12
8
1
3
T Roberts-Potter
Roxburgh Park
4
8
4
4
Y E Fessehaye
St Albans
16
8
3
4
A Papazoglou
St Albans
3
7
1
3
A Dunkley-Price
Keilor Park
3
7
2
4
B Drummond
West Coburg
4
7
1
3
C Doherty
West Coburg
15
7
7
2
D Bartrop
Tullamarine
8
7
7
2
D Gila
Keilor Park
15
7
5
2
E Berger
Tullamarine
6
7
2
H Weaver
West Coburg
12
7
6
3
J Wintle
Craigieburn
11
7
2
J Navara
Keilor Park
9
7
3
2
L Oden
Tullamarine
11
7
6
1
M Soya
Glenroy
6
7
4
2
M Busuttil
Roxburgh Park
9
7
4
2
M Schembri
Deer Park
19
7
3
2
M Abou-Eid
West Coburg
2
7
1
7
R Cathcart
West Coburg
2
7
2
6
S O'Grady
Westmeadows
3
7
3
6
W Adams
Westmeadows
17
7
10
2
A Grubb
Rupertswood
17
6
17
3
A Daly
Tullamarine
6
6
1
4
B Ellis
Roxburgh Park
19
6
7
3
B Kolang
St Albans
1
6
1
6
B Scales
St Albans
4
6
2
4
C Inturrisi
Tullamarine
13
6
5
3
D Guicas
Keilor Park
7
6
1
2
E Ricupero
Rupertswood
10
6
8
1
I Botros
Deer Park
17
6
5
2
L T Tran
Deer Park
15
6
3
3
M Galea
Deer Park
3
6
2
4
R Ball
Deer Park
15
6
3
3
W Krithararis
Deer Park
2
6
2
3
A P Lane
Craigieburn
17
5
1
2
A Assaad
Glenroy
14
5
5
3
A E Nour
Hillside
8
5
1
1
B Corson
Keilor Park
12
5
1
2
C Pereira-Oliva
Tullamarine
9
5
2
3
C Pistevos
West Coburg
9
5
1
D Priest
Craigieburn
12
5
6
2
D Sedgwick
Roxburgh Park
11
5
4
1
D Doherty
West Coburg
13
5
6
2
E Schellander
St Albans
10
5
4
1
E Bassingthwaighte
Hillside
1
5
1
5
J Berry
Deer Park
6
5
2
J Wright
Hillside
14
5
4
2
J Stephens
Tullamarine
1
5
5
J Gila
Keilor Park
15
5
2
J Brereton
Deer Park
3
5
2
3
J Nader
Glenroy
5
5
2
3
L Nesbitt
Rupertswood
18
5
7
2
L Townsend-Booth
Moonee Valley
6
5
2
M Hadeed
Craigieburn
12
5
6
2
N Villani
Keilor Park
15
5
6
2
N Aleksovski
Deer Park
1
5
1
5
O Mohammed-Ali
St Albans
9
5
6
3
R Galea
St Albans
16
5
3
2
S Kamolins
Craigieburn
16
5
3
3
S Jones
Deer Park
12
5
5
2
S Heppel
St Albans
2
5
1
5
T Peteinarias
Hillside
14
5
3
1
T Wilson
Moonee Valley
16
5
5
2
A Ferzulla
Tullamarine
16
4
3
2
A Spiropoulos
Hillside
14
4
1
A Potter
Roxburgh Park
13
4
6
2
A Krunic
Hillside
3
4
2
A Musa
Moonee Valley
7
4
2
2
B Walpole
Craigieburn
9
4
6
2
B Kirkman
Hillside
5
4
1
2
C Debono
Hillside
9
4
3
1
D Polley
Craigieburn
4
4
3
3
E Richards
Deer Park
16
4
4
2
F Legesse
St Albans
18
4
6
1
F Phelan-Smith
Rupertswood
1
4
1
4
F Mitri
Glenroy
13
4
2
J Tarr
Hillside
4
4
1
1
J Woodsford
Roxburgh Park
18
4
5
1
J Iulianella
Westmeadows
8
4
5
2
J Stafford
Rupertswood
2
4
3
J Palombo
Tullamarine
12
4
6
1
J Brown
Westmeadows
16
4
2
1
J Fotinos
West Coburg
17
4
8
2
J Mason
St Albans
9
4
1
2
J Shennan
Westmeadows
6
4
1
2
J Hardman
Tullamarine
6
4
3
3
J Drummond
Tullamarine
10
4
4
2
J Dipasquale
Hillside
17
4
13
3
L Henson
Hillside
1
4
1
4
L Morelli
Roxburgh Park
19
4
2
1
M Brown
Rupertswood
8
4
2
2
S Cehic
Deer Park
17
4
2
1
T Zahraman
Roxburgh Park
10
4
2
2
T Reilly
St Albans
11
4
1
2
A Asani
St Albans
1
3
1
3
A Elkasovic
St Albans
1
3
3
A Lamanna
Roxburgh Park
7
3
1
A Mcconville
Rupertswood
1
3
1
3
B Camilleri
Westmeadows
15
3
7
1
B Lyons-Jones
St Albans
2
3
1
2
B Murphy
St Albans
2
3
2
C Tsonis
West Coburg
12
3
1
1
D Galofaro
West Coburg
1
3
1
3
D Morrice
Rupertswood
5
3
1
E Fitzpatrick
Westmeadows
1
3
3
H Keranis
St Albans
15
3
7
1
H Stebbing
Craigieburn
3
3
2
1
J Carlyon
Craigieburn
3
3
1
2
J Milne
Moonee Valley
11
3
5
1
J Omogrosso
Roxburgh Park
10
3
4
2
J Osei-Duro
Tullamarine
3
3
2
3
J Whybrow
Moonee Valley
12
3
4
2
J Grant
Hillside
10
3
2
2
J Bugeja
Tullamarine
1
3
1
3
J Careless
Hillside
10
3
2
1
J Gough
Craigieburn
9
3
3
1
J Rotella
Westmeadows
4
3
3
2
J Webster
Craigieburn
5
3
2
2
J Williams
Hillside
2
3
2
K Young
Hillside
10
3
5
1
L Mcmonagle
West Coburg
17
3
5
1
L Kyriazis
Glenroy
6
3
6
2
L Mendola-Webb
Rupertswood
5
3
1
2
L Mcmanus
St Albans
15
3
9
1
M Minniti
West Coburg
3
3
3
M Ikafanga
Deer Park
6
3
1
1
M Considine
Moonee Valley
3
3
2
M Welsh
Roxburgh Park
14
3
4
1
M Deluca
Hillside
20
3
1
2
M Gorgievski
Roxburgh Park
15
3
5
1
M Mayne
Westmeadows
9
3
2
2
N Mander
Roxburgh Park
1
3
1
3
N Reichelt
Roxburgh Park
3
3
3
3
P Aspros
Westmeadows
5
3
2
1
R Davis
Rupertswood
15
3
2
2
S Bental
Craigieburn
3
3
1
3
S Gill
Deer Park
13
3
5
2
T Dennison
Deer Park
14
3
11
2
T Rochester
Hillside
17
3
4
1
T Sedgwick
Roxburgh Park
20
3
2
2
T Gill
Hillside
4
3
2
1
T Stoikov
Tullamarine
14
3
7
1
Z Chahine
Rupertswood
3
3
2
A Bartrop
Tullamarine
7
2
5
1
A Harris
Keilor Park
6
2
3
1
A Coote
Moonee Valley
5
2
1
A Perera
Westmeadows
16
2
1
A Mamalos
Craigieburn
14
2
1
1
A Digiglio
Hillside
4
2
1
A Petersen
Keilor Park
14
2
6
2
A Shortis
Craigieburn
12
2
1
A O'Meara
West Coburg
11
2
8
1
A Mazzacca
Westmeadows
4
2
1
B Vear
West Coburg
8
2
5
2
B Pearson
Rupertswood
15
2
3
1
B Martin
Rupertswood
8
2
4
1
C Drummond
Tullamarine
5
2
1
C Hewish
Moonee Valley
13
2
5
2
C Koulouriotis
Keilor Park
2
2
2
C Ellis
St Albans
4
2
3
1
C D'Alberto
West Coburg
17
2
2
1
D Foote
Tullamarine
15
2
3
1
D Rigby
Roxburgh Park
10
2
1
1
D Alagna
West Coburg
19
2
4
2
D Ray
Craigieburn
14
2
8
1
D Mazloum
Moonee Valley
14
2
2
1
D Fruscalzo
Hillside
11
2
1
2
D Musumeci
Hillside
5
2
1
D Tripepi
Keilor Park
1
2
2
D Yuga
St Albans
6
2
1
2
D Rogan
Moonee Valley
1
2
1
2
D Garlick
Deer Park
9
2
1
F Elbarbar
Westmeadows
15
2
10
1
J Bastas
Hillside
17
2
2
1
J Nichols
Craigieburn
14
2
3
1
J Ficarra
Keilor Park
14
2
9
1
J Baillie
Rupertswood
5
2
2
1
J Hayes
Hillside
2
2
1
2
J Whitehead
Tullamarine
9
2
2
J Sprigg
Moonee Valley
2
2
1
J Crowhurst
Craigieburn
2
2
1
2
J Forte
Glenroy
18
2
5
1
J Inturrisi
Moonee Valley
3
2
3
2
J Fynch
Craigieburn
3
2
3
1
K Beaumont
Westmeadows
2
2
1
1
K Jebara
St Albans
14
2
4
2
K Kretiuk-Clarke
St Albans
1
2
2
K Corcoran
Rupertswood
6
2
1
L Liberatore
Craigieburn
2
2
2
1
L Lazorous
St Albans
11
2
2
1
L Adams
Westmeadows
15
2
2
1
L Egan
Moonee Valley
4
2
3
1
M D Kabalan
West Coburg
13
2
1
M Saitta
Westmeadows
9
2
3
1
M Dearnley
Tullamarine
13
2
5
2
M Harris
Rupertswood
15
2
7
1
M Mcdonald
Rupertswood
2
2
1
2
M Mickelson
Roxburgh Park
1
2
2
M Edwards
Deer Park
1
2
1
2
M Usai
Keilor Park
11
2
7
2
M Chandler
Hillside
15
2
1
1
N Catullo
Glenroy
1
2
1
2
P Manivong
Deer Park
2
2
2
2
R Korpetutuncu
West Coburg
2
2
2
R Mcnicol
Craigieburn
13
2
2
1
R Barakat
Glenroy
4
2
3
1
S Rexhepi
Craigieburn
1
2
2
S Mckernan
West Coburg
1
2
2
S Frazzetto
Hillside
5
2
1
1
S Tsonas
Craigieburn
2
2
1
1
T Yusuf
West Coburg
16
2
1
T Allen
Roxburgh Park
17
2
2
1
T Bird
Rupertswood
18
2
1
W Boyd
Craigieburn
3
2
1
Y Khoder
Glenroy
2
2
1
1
Z Jimenez
St Albans
8
2
1
1
Z Borg
Rupertswood
8
2
2
1
A D'Cruz
St Albans
12
1
7
1
A Russell
Moonee Valley
8
1
1
A Sweeney
Tullamarine
17
1
5
1
A E Nabbout
West Coburg
18
1
2
1
A Tsia
Hillside
1
1
1
A Saad
Glenroy
4
1
1
1
A Capuana
Roxburgh Park
1
1
1
1
A Marino
Roxburgh Park
2
1
2
1
A Matheas
Craigieburn
2
1
1
A Salvatico
Hillside
21
1
6
1
A Mercado
Keilor Park
14
1
3
1
A Mehmeti
St Albans
1
1
1
A Murphy
St Albans
8
1
5
1
B Ouda
Westmeadows
6
1
1
B Rumpf
Tullamarine
10
1
1
B Ross
West Coburg
12
1
8
1
B Dimech
Roxburgh Park
1
1
1
B Farrugia
Hillside
2
1
1
B Hynes-Alnes
Craigieburn
1
1
1
C Hare
Tullamarine
1
1
1
1
C O'Shannassy
Moonee Valley
13
1
1
1
C Tadros
Tullamarine
17
1
1
1
C Samagalski
Hillside
2
1
1
1
C Scully
Rupertswood
10
1
1
C Bowers
Glenroy
18
1
1
C Berry
Deer Park
11
1
6
1
C Plant
Deer Park
5
1
1
1
C Orlandi
Tullamarine
17
1
1
D Pye
Westmeadows
16
1
1
D Browning-Hull
Tullamarine
3
1
2
1
D Collins
Rupertswood
12
1
1
D Simmons
Tullamarine
1
1
1
1
D Aylward
Keilor Park
5
1
1
D Mccorry
Deer Park
1
1
1
D Byrne
Craigieburn
1
1
1
1
D Mason
Hillside
2
1
1
D Baker
Deer Park
4
1
1
E Forryan
Craigieburn
18
1
2
1
G Patton
Craigieburn
2
1
1
H Ashworth
Craigieburn
4
1
1
H Dixon
Roxburgh Park
9
1
2
1
J Dorgan
Deer Park
1
1
1
1
J Gusman
Hillside
12
1
7
1
J Pearson
Westmeadows
11
1
2
1
J Granvillani
Deer Park
8
1
3
1
J Busuttil-Poskitt
Roxburgh Park
5
1
1
J Wilkinson
Craigieburn
7
1
1
1
J Warwick
Glenroy
9
1
4
1
J Duell
Westmeadows
6
1
1
J Jones
Rupertswood
16
1
3
1
J Panagiotou
Deer Park
2
1
1
J Bellam
Roxburgh Park
11
1
9
1
J Swallow
Rupertswood
18
1
10
1
J Bullock
Keilor Park
9
1
1
1
J Dench
Moonee Valley
3
1
3
1
J Psaila
St Albans
9
1
1
1
J Failla
Moonee Valley
3
1
1
1
J Gloury
West Coburg
1
1
1
J Kelly
Craigieburn
1
1
1
1
J Drake
West Coburg
4
1
2
1
J Piraina
Keilor Park
2
1
1
K Taleb
Glenroy
2
1
1
L Read
Glenroy
2
1
1
1
L Rzanovski
Hillside
4
1
3
1
L Mcmullen
Moonee Valley
7
1
1
L Obeid
Glenroy
11
1
5
1
L Nikoloski
Deer Park
1
1
1
1
M Noor
West Coburg
13
1
2
1
M Albazi
Glenroy
8
1
1
M Magor
St Albans
1
1
1
M Olorenshaw
Craigieburn
4
1
1
M Mineo
Westmeadows
2
1
1
1
M Pun
Glenroy
9
1
1
1
M Ball
Craigieburn
10
1
2
1
M Barnes
Roxburgh Park
6
1
1
1
M Boyle
Deer Park
8
1
1
M Lansdown
Moonee Valley
9
1
1
M Nicol
Moonee Valley
11
1
1
M Osgood
Craigieburn
3
1
1
M Semini
Keilor Park
5
1
1
M Vella
St Albans
14
1
1
M Wilson
Westmeadows
5
1
1
M Keratianos
Craigieburn
1
1
1
M Michetti
St Albans
15
1
3
1
M Nasser
Westmeadows
7
1
1
M Retallack
Keilor Park
1
1
1
N Abou-Eid
Glenroy
9
1
3
1
N O'Keefe
Roxburgh Park
1
1
1
1
N Kramer
Craigieburn
12
1
2
1
N Prouse
Roxburgh Park
19
1
1
1
N Ranno
Hillside
3
1
1
1
N Tsonis
West Coburg
6
1
2
1
O El-Ladekani
Westmeadows
2
1
1
P Duca
Deer Park
18
1
3
1
P Worden
Westmeadows
9
1
1
1
P Haralambous
Deer Park
6
1
1
R Tompkins
Deer Park
6
1
4
1
R Takacs
Tullamarine
3
1
1
R Patterson
Glenroy
3
1
1
R Gashi
Hillside
2
1
1
1
R V Riet
Deer Park
2
1
2
1
R Barry
Deer Park
21
1
2
1
R Deppeler
Hillside
14
1
2
1
R Pearson
Westmeadows
4
1
3
1
S Evans
Westmeadows
6
1
3
1
S Webster
Westmeadows
1
1
1
S Capomolla
Roxburgh Park
4
1
1
S Robertson
Deer Park
2
1
1
S Egberts
Westmeadows
3
1
1
S Amarantidis
Deer Park
1
1
1
1
S Velicki
Moonee Valley
7
1
5
1
T D'Silva
Westmeadows
7
1
1
1
T Filipovic
Tullamarine
1
1
1
T Williams
Westmeadows
18
1
6
1
T Garisto
Glenroy
1
1
1
1
T Borg
Keilor Park
1
1
1
1
T Truong
Tullamarine
2
1
1
1
X Buccheri
Hillside
1
1
1
Z Mccasker
St Albans
5
1
2
1
A Tomkinson
Westmeadows
4
A Fitaax
West Coburg
2
2
A Fakhoury
Glenroy
15
2
A Franco
Tullamarine
17
7
A Tilley
Keilor Park
9
1
A Koeleman
Hillside
1
A Aleksovski
Westmeadows
13
A Ahmad
Glenroy
4
2
A Ruiz
Keilor Park
12
A Elmaghraby
Hillside
2
A Singh
Craigieburn
5
3
A Musa
Glenroy
1
A Kanaan
Glenroy
4
A Casmi
Keilor Park
7
2
A Schiavon
Craigieburn
1
A Stringer
Moonee Valley
9
2
A Daquino
West Coburg
1
A O'Shea
St Albans
1
A Piva
St Albans
1
A Kerimoglu
Glenroy
11
3
B Turnbull
Moonee Valley
13
3
B Arnautovic
St Albans
1
B Braden
Westmeadows
6
B Cappelli
Hillside
9
3
B Coote
Moonee Valley
5
1
B Pigott
Craigieburn
9
2
B Rocco
West Coburg
1
B West
Rupertswood
1
B Kosteas
Westmeadows
7
2
B Aggelis
Keilor Park
6
B Johnstone
Keilor Park
2
B Micallef
St Albans
2
B Brancatisano
Rupertswood
1
B Brodie
St Albans
2
B Sheehan
Moonee Valley
1
B Schultz
Glenroy
10
B Saliba
St Albans
18
2
C Lewis-Hamilton
Westmeadows
2
C Fleming
Moonee Valley
12
2
C Rallis
Tullamarine
4
C Barakat
Glenroy
10
4
C Salt
Keilor Park
7
1
C Tornatore
Roxburgh Park
13
3
C Watts
Tullamarine
1
1
C Mahood
Roxburgh Park
6
C Bray
Moonee Valley
1
C Mifsud
Westmeadows
2
D Barun
Tullamarine
16
7
D Castle
Rupertswood
3
1
D Dimech
Westmeadows
10
1
D Galea
Keilor Park
3
D Kavanagh
Rupertswood
4
4
D Mcgrady
Keilor Park
10
1
D Pearson
Tullamarine
1
D Webster
Rupertswood
4
D Greer
St Albans
1
D Wilson
Rupertswood
1
D O'Connell
Moonee Valley
2
D Mcneil
Moonee Valley
4
D Bulmer
Glenroy
14
D Mulcahy
Roxburgh Park
1
E Lovell
Moonee Valley
9
2
E Khalife
Glenroy
2
E Cristaudo
Glenroy
1
1
E Augustus
Tullamarine
2
E Cain
Keilor Park
1
E Davis
Rupertswood
3
E Knezevic
St Albans
4
E Sultana
Rupertswood
1
F Berewa
Glenroy
2
G Abdallah
Glenroy
1
1
G Whiting
Craigieburn
9
1
H Aylward
Keilor Park
10
5
H Brown
Rupertswood
1
H Thompson
Rupertswood
5
3
H Kinghorn
Moonee Valley
5
H Mclardy
Keilor Park
1
1
H Polley
Craigieburn
1
1
H Helal
Glenroy
1
H Ahmad
West Coburg
6
1
H Shaw
Hillside
2
2
H Hart
Craigieburn
3
1
H Petch
Keilor Park
13
3
I Hussein
Glenroy
2
2
I Muftarov
St Albans
1
I Young
Westmeadows
2
I Abbay
Hillside
1
J Burnell
Rupertswood
1
J Grogan
Deer Park
2
1
J Hudson
Keilor Park
8
5
J Klooster
Rupertswood
1
J Scicchitano
Deer Park
16
J Thomson
Tullamarine
5
1
J Bryant
Moonee Valley
14
5
J Galea
Keilor Park
9
1
J Parfrey
Rupertswood
6
J Villani
Keilor Park
11
2
J Harris
Craigieburn
2
1
J Mckenzie
Moonee Valley
1
1
J Cauchi
Glenroy
4
3
J Gatto
Keilor Park
4
3
J Hardman
Tullamarine
8
2
J Hatton
Westmeadows
1
J Hobden
Rupertswood
14
J Napoli
Keilor Park
3
1
J Parker
Hillside
1
J Sweerts
Westmeadows
5
2
J Watson
Roxburgh Park
14
1
J Coles
Rupertswood
2
2
J Wray-Mccann
Rupertswood
3
1
J Trifonos
Deer Park
4
J Latham
Craigieburn
2
J Roberts
Rupertswood
7
1
J Finlay
Rupertswood
1
J Mcarthur
Hillside
1
J Mizzi
Glenroy
12
7
J O'Loughlin
St Albans
11
J Marrell
Glenroy
1
J Condie
Glenroy
1
J Humay
Deer Park
10
J Hughes
Craigieburn
15
6
J Low
Moonee Valley
3
2
J Bonnici
Hillside
1
J Hearns
Moonee Valley
5
3
J Symeoy
Craigieburn
1
J Pestrucci
Craigieburn
1
J P Atalalis
Glenroy
3
2
J Ahmed
Moonee Valley
1
J Davies
Keilor Park
1
J Ioannou
Keilor Park
15
2
J Linehan
Roxburgh Park
9
1
J Mineo
Westmeadows
3
1
J Olsen
Moonee Valley
2
1
J Atem
St Albans
1
J J Cristaudo
Glenroy
4
1
J Safaro
Glenroy
12
J Wratten
Keilor Park
2
J Bistisi-Nguyen
Keilor Park
1
J Chiaramonte
Moonee Valley
11
1
J Dall'Est
Craigieburn
10
1
J Debono
Keilor Park
3
J Sabato
Westmeadows
1
J Sannwald
Keilor Park
3
J Cosmelli
Craigieburn
1
J Liversidge
Tullamarine
1
K Kanaan
Glenroy
10
K Armstrong
Keilor Park
2
K Johnson
Deer Park
4
4
K E Haouli
Roxburgh Park
1
K Khamis
St Albans
18
7
K Eid
Moonee Valley
1
K Sheedy
Rupertswood
1
K Lamprey
Craigieburn
2
1
L Cox
Glenroy
1
L D'Cruz
Roxburgh Park
6
1
L Millard
Craigieburn
11
L O'Connell
Moonee Valley
10
1
L Rudd
Hillside
2
L Shore
Rupertswood
1
1
L Grogan
Deer Park
19
5
L Brennan
Moonee Valley
1
L Farquhar
Rupertswood
16
1
L O'Connell
Craigieburn
1
L Sutawan
West Coburg
10
3
L Riboni
Moonee Valley
1
L Portelli
Westmeadows
2
L Capuano
Roxburgh Park
1
1
L Cardillo
Rupertswood
1
L Ford
Hillside
1
1
L Hearnden
Tullamarine
9
2
L Smith
Westmeadows
2
1
M Taleb
Glenroy
2
M Ngong
St Albans
1
M Sosnowski
St Albans
2
2
M Serruto
West Coburg
2
M Pickering
St Albans
3
2
M Webster
Rupertswood
8
M Braganza
Rupertswood
14
2
M Brown
Keilor Park
3
2
M Jones
Tullamarine
1
M Laskowski
Glenroy
5
5
M Ratcliffe
Moonee Valley
15
2
M Walker
Westmeadows
1
M Woodsford
Roxburgh Park
1
M Ajaimy
St Albans
1
M Chiaramonte
Moonee Valley
11
3
M Collins
Craigieburn
5
M Cristaudo
Glenroy
9
M Dipaolo
Westmeadows
8
3
M Nasrallah
Glenroy
5
M Vassallo
Glenroy
12
4
M Renga
Tullamarine
6
1
M Fischer
Hillside
1
M Pontin
Keilor Park
1
M Taleb
Glenroy
5
2
M Ayache
West Coburg
3
N Bolitho
Roxburgh Park
4
N Ranno
Westmeadows
3
1
N Smith
Keilor Park
7
1
N Fox
Rupertswood
1
N Young
Keilor Park
1
1
N Vucic
Tullamarine
1
N Ciavarella
Glenroy
15
3
N Karakyriakos
Hillside
1
N Pollock
Moonee Valley
1
N Sim
Moonee Valley
1
1
N Polimene
Glenroy
4
N Jevric
Hillside
3
N Cavanagh
Hillside
9
N Ragusa
Deer Park
1
N Ryan
Rupertswood
3
N Yurcevic
Moonee Valley
3
O Galloway
Tullamarine
2
1
O Klemm
Tullamarine
1
O Brown
Deer Park
1
O Brown
St Albans
3
1
P Gabriel
St Albans
16
4
P Jamieson
Westmeadows
1
1
P White
Moonee Valley
1
P Cluney
Craigieburn
10
5
P Georgostathis
Keilor Park
1
Q Mcarthur
Moonee Valley
1
R Potter
Moonee Valley
1
1
R Psaila
Hillside
2
R Livingstone
Keilor Park
9
R Stenhouse
Westmeadows
1
R Barnard
Roxburgh Park
4
1
R Sweetland
St Albans
10
2
R Romeo
Deer Park
15
3
R Pickett
Craigieburn
3
1
R Anderson
Craigieburn
4
R Schiavone
Hillside
1
1
R Stingel
Westmeadows
1
1
S Mcintyre
Tullamarine
1
S Zogheib
St Albans
1
S Gewargis
Glenroy
4
4
S Mulcahy
Roxburgh Park
13
4
S Morrow
Hillside
1
1
S Baullo
Moonee Valley
2
S Rehan
Glenroy
1
S Malysz
Craigieburn
2
S Anderson
Craigieburn
1
S Collis
Westmeadows
1
S Nahyna
Deer Park
3
S Tennant
Westmeadows
14
2
S Phelan
Rupertswood
1
S Penate
St Albans
1
S Nair
Moonee Valley
9
6
T Kearney
Moonee Valley
2
T Cardillo
Rupertswood
15
3
T Coughlan
Rupertswood
16
1
T Hubbard
Westmeadows
1
T Matson
Tullamarine
1
1
T Xuereb
Glenroy
3
T Kaman
Craigieburn
1
T Pham
St Albans
1
T Burgess
Tullamarine
15
T Hubery
St Albans
2
T Kelly
Westmeadows
3
1
T Malysz
Craigieburn
1
T Edwards
Moonee Valley
2
T Paterson
Westmeadows
5
3
T Pietromonaco
Rupertswood
4
W Karaan
West Coburg
2
1
W Adams
Keilor Park
3
Y Denizgezen
Craigieburn
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started