Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Assistant |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Hummingbird Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 West) |
Tarneit United SC |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Girls' North-West 13C) |
Darebin Falcons WSC White |
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 3 |
(Women's State League 2 North-West) |
Altona East Phoenix SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
FC Strathmore |
Whittlesea United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
14:30 |
Ballyshannassy Park - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' East 14A) |
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC |
Ashburton United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Knox Italian Community Club |
(Girls' South-East 13D) |
Knox United SC Girls Robin |
Glen Eira FC (Ibinis) |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 3 |
(Women's State League 2 North-West) |
Altona East Phoenix SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Appt |
Referee |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 South) |
Aspendale SC |
FC Noble Hurricanes |
Appt |
Assistant |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
FC Strathmore |
Whittlesea United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Freeway Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) |
Brandon Park SC |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 3 North-West) |
Sebastopol Vikings SC |
Altona North SC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 2 |
(Girls' North 14C) |
Northcote City FC |
Doreen United Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 3 |
(Women's State League 2 North-West) |
Altona East Phoenix SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:15 |
JJ Holland Park (S) |
(Women's State League 3 West) |
Kensington City Soccer Club |
Avondale FC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] |
(Boys' West 14C) |
Hoppers Crossing SC - U14 C - Rebecca |
Hoppers Crossing SC - U14C - John |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Girls' East 15D) |
Old Scotch SC |
Boroondara Eagles FC (IM) |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Ormond Park - Pitch 1 |
(Girls' North 12B) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Alphington FC Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 3 North-West) |
Sebastopol Vikings SC |
Altona North SC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Mitchell Oval |
(Boys' South 14B Red) |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
Sandringham SC Saints |
Appt |
Referee |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
MacPherson Park Main Pitch |
(Women's State League 5 West) |
Melton Phoenix FC |
Altona East Phoenix SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Hummingbird Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 West) |
Tarneit United SC |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 South) |
Aspendale SC |
FC Noble Hurricanes |
Appt |
Referee |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Power Reserve |
(Men's State League 5 South Reserves) |
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Reserve |
Rosebud SC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Spring St Oval - Pitch 2 |
(Girls' South-East 13D) |
Sandringham SC Phoenix |
Collingwood City FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Baxter Park (Warragul) |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Gippsland United Football Club |
Monash University SC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday West 12C Red) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Aintree Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 3 North-West) |
Sebastopol Vikings SC |
Altona North SC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Anderson Park |
(Boys' East 16C ) |
DRSC U16 Boys - LH |
Mount Waverley City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17 |
(Men's State League 4 East Reserves) |
Albert Park SC |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Robert Barrett Reserve |
(Metropolitan League 8 North-West) |
Footscray Rangers FC 2 |
Doreen United Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Baxter Park (Warragul) |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Gippsland United Football Club |
Monash University SC |
Appt |
Referee |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Sydenham Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
11:15 |
Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Saturday South 12A) |
Bayside Argonauts FC |
Mornington SC |
Appt |
Referee |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) |
(Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) |
Chisholm United FC |
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 5 (S) |
(Boys' West 15B) |
Keilor Park SC U15 Boys Hawks |
Williamstown SC |
Appt |
Referee |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
FC Strathmore |
Whittlesea United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 North Reserves) |
Doreen United SC |
Alphington FC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Metropolitan 17A) |
Manningham United FC - U17A |
Boroondara Eagles FC (ZCSD) |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Dendy Park - Blue |
(Girls' Metropolitan 16B) |
Brighton SC Warriors |
Beaumaris SC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Langama Park - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' North-West 16C) |
Sunbury United FC Yellow |
Darebin United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Boys' South 16C) |
Glen Eira FC (Nitro) |
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
Terrara Park |
(Boys' East 14B) |
Whitehorse United SC (Andrew) |
Middle Park FC |
Appt |
Referee |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Metropolitan League 2 North-West) |
Williamstown SC |
Uni Hill Eagles FC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Eltham North St Helena Secondary College (S) |
(Boys' North 14D) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Mayer Park - Pitch 2 |
(Girls' North-West 13B) |
Darebin United SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Metropolitan League 9 North-West) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Docklands Athletic FC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' South 14D Blue) |
Glen Eira FC (Eclipse) |
Elwood City U14B Green |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Baxter Park (Warragul) |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Gippsland United Football Club |
Monash University SC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Balcombe Park |
(Girls' South 13C) |
Beaumaris SC |
Skye United FC Girls 13 |
Appt |
Referee |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Hummingbird Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 West) |
Tarneit United SC |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Anderson Park |
(Boys' East 16C ) |
DRSC U16 Boys - LH |
Mount Waverley City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Craigieburn City FC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
IYU Recreation Reserve |
(Girls' South 14D) |
Pakenham United FC U14s Girls |
Barton United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
11:15 |
Emil Madsen Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Saturday South 12B Red) |
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Red |
Bentleigh Greens SC |