Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve Pitch 2 |
(Boys' West 18A) |
Westside Strikers FC - U18A |
Essendon Royals SC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Peninsula Grammar School (The Detmold) |
(Women's State League 5 South) |
Old Peninsula Soccer Club |
Mornington SC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Mitchell Oval |
(Boys' South 14B Red) |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
Sandringham SC Saints |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Wallace Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Women's State League 3 West) |
Moreland Eagles FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Southern United Football Club |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
IYU Recreation Reserve (S) |
(Women's State League 4 South) |
Pakenham United FC LADIES |
South Springvale FC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
Coomoora Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Metropolitan League 9 South-East) |
Keysborough SC |
Springvale City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic |
(Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) |
Croydon City Soccer Club - Red |
Manningham Juventus Football Club |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Elwood Park (Head St Oval) |
(Boys' East 15D) |
Elwood City Colts |
Boroondara Eagles FC (AT) |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Metropolitan League 8 South-East) |
Endeavour United SC |
Brandon Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Women's State League 4 East) |
East Bentleigh SC Strikers |
La Trobe University SC - W1 |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Davies Reserve |
(Boys' Sunday South 13B Red) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 |
Elwood City U13B Green |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Elwood Park (Head St Oval) |
(Boys' East 15D) |
Elwood City Colts |
Boroondara Eagles FC (AT) |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Girls' South-East 17/18C) |
Glen Eira FC (Devannas) |
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD) |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Lawton Park Reserve - MiniRoos |
(Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) |
Langwarrin SC |
Doveton SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve Pitch 2 |
(Girls' North-West 15B) |
Westside Strikers FC - U15B Girls |
Essendon Royals SC RED |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Hummingbird Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' West 16B ) |
Tarneit United SC |
Westside Strikers FC - U16B Claudio |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
Emil Madsen Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Girls' South 16C) |
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 White |
Dandenong City SC |