Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Referee |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' West 14A) |
Williamstown SC |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
La Trobe University Synthetic Soccer Pitch (S) |
(Girls' North 13C) |
La Trobe University SC U13 Girls |
Northern Falcons FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Sweeney Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Boys' South 15C Red) |
Berwick City SC U15 BEARS |
South Springvale FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
POSTPONED |
(Women's State League 5 East) |
Mount Waverley City SC |
FC Noble Hurricanes |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(Boys' Metropolitan 21B) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Glenroy Lions FC |
Appt |
Referee |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Hummingbird Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 West) |
Tarneit United SC |
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria |
Appt |
Referee |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Baxter Park - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 South Reserves) |
Baxter SC |
Monash University SC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Balmoral Park Juniors |
(Boys' West 15C) |
Balmoral FC - Derzelez |
Maidstone United SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
FC Strathmore |
Geelong SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Ron Barassi Snr Reserve 1 |
(Men's State League 4 North) |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
Greenvale United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Spring St Oval - SSF5a (U10/11) |
(Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) |
Sandringham SC Galaxy |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
POSTPONED |
(Girls' North-West 13B) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC - Noor |
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Girls' North 13C) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Appt |
Referee Coach |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:45 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Dockerty Cup) |
Heidelberg United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Mitchell Oval |
(Boys' South 14B Red) |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
Sandringham SC Saints |
Appt |
Referee |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Robert Menzies Reserve |
(Men's State League 5 East Reserves) |
Old Melburnians SC |
Old St Kevins SC |
Appt |
Referee |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Greensborough College - Sporting Precinct (S) |
(Men's State League 4 North) |
Watsonia Heights FC |
Plenty Valley Lions FC |
Appt |
Referee |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
MacPherson Park Main Pitch |
(Women's State League 5 West) |
Melton Phoenix FC |
Altona East Phoenix SC |
Appt |
Referee |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) |
(Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) |
Chisholm United FC |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 West) |
Lara United FC |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Hummingbird Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 West) |
Tarneit United SC |
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria |
Appt |
Referee |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Tally Ho Reserve (Senior) |
(Men's State League 5 East Reserves) |
Mount Waverley City SC |
Whitehorse United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) |
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' North 14C Red) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Uni Hill Eagles FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:45 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Dockerty Cup) |
Heidelberg United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 2 East |
(Boys' North 14B Blue) |
Heidelberg United FC |
BZ Boys' North 14B Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Tulliallan Reserve |
(Boys' South 14B Blue) |
Cranbourne United SC |
Langwarrin SC 13A |
Appt |
Referee |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) |
Mill Park SC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
Mayer Park - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' North-West 16C) |
Darebin United SC |
Uni Hill Eagles FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 West Reserves) |
Bell Park SC |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
Appt |
Referee |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:45 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Dockerty Cup) |
Heidelberg United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Appt |
Referee |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Ron Barassi Snr Reserve 1 |
(Men's State League 4 North) |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
Greenvale United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(Women's State League 5 South) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Chelsea FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
13:10 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) |
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Appt |
Referee |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 West) |
Lara United FC |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Referee |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL) |
(Men's State League 4 East Reserves) |
Manningham Juventus FC |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
Appt |
Referee |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Lalor United Senior FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Willsmere Park |
(Women's State League 5 North) |
East Kew FC |
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Yellow |
Appt |
Assistant |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
FC Strathmore |
Geelong SC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' South 14D Blue) |
Glen Eira FC (Eclipse) |
Elwood City U14B Green |
Appt |
Assistant |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 West) |
Lara United FC |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 West Reserves) |
Bell Park SC |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
Appt |
Referee |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
10:10 |
Hartwell Sports Ground |
(Boys' Saturday East 12B) |
Riversdale SC White |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Appt |
Referee |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Cartledge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 North Reserves) |
Heidelberg Stars SC |
Alphington FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Greensborough College - Sporting Precinct (S) |
(Girls' North-West 15C) |
Watsonia Heights FC |
Northcote City FC |
Appt |
Referee |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 West Reserves) |
Bell Park SC |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
Appt |
4th Official |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:45 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Dockerty Cup) |
Heidelberg United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Greensborough College - Sporting Precinct (S) |
(Men's State League 4 North) |
Watsonia Heights FC |
Plenty Valley Lions FC |
Appt |
Referee |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
FC Strathmore |
Geelong SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:45 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Dockerty Cup) |
Heidelberg United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Girls' North 13C) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Fawkner SC |