Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Assistant |
04/09/24 (Wed) |
20:30 |
Home of the Matilda's - Pitch 4 (S) |
(Men's State League 4 East) |
Albert Park SC |
Kings Domain FC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday North 13B Red) |
Bundoora United FC |
Essendon Royals SC WHITE |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 2 North-West) |
Keilor Park SC |
Albion Rovers FC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Park Ridge Reserve |
(Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) |
Rowville Eagles SC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
04/09/24 (Wed) |
20:30 |
Home of the Matilda's - Pitch 4 (S) |
(Men's State League 4 East) |
Albert Park SC |
Kings Domain FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
Corio SC |
Yarraville FC |
Appt |
Referee |
31/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) |
Hume United FC |
Westvale Olympic FC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Boys' South 14D Red) |
Dandenong Thunder SC |
Elwood City U14B Red |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Alcock Road Reserve |
(Boys' Sunday West 12D) |
Truganina Lions SC |
Altona East Phoenix SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
Corio SC |
Yarraville FC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/09/24 (Wed) |
20:30 |
Home of the Matilda's - Pitch 4 (S) |
(Men's State League 4 East) |
Albert Park SC |
Kings Domain FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
Corio SC |
Yarraville FC |
Appt |
Referee |
31/08/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Jack Thomas Reserve - Mini 3 (U11) |
(Boys' Saturday South 12A) |
Berwick City SC U12 LIONS |
Langwarrin SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 2 North-West) |
Keilor Park SC |
Albion Rovers FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Saturday South 12E) |
Skye United FC 12 Suns |
Western Port FC u12 Green |
Appt |
Referee |
31/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Dixon Field Reserve - Pitch A |
(Men's State League 5 West) |
Gisborne SC |
Deakin University SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Springside Recreational Reserve - Junior (S) |
(Girls' West 12B) |
Spring Hills FC |
Melton Phoenix FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 2 North-West) |
Keilor Park SC |
Albion Rovers FC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Elwood Park (Esplanade Oval) |
(Metropolitan League 1) |
Elwood City SC |
Middle Park FC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Poplar Oval |
(Metropolitan League 6 North-West) |
RMIT FC |
Melbourne University SC Bohemians |