Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Cartledge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' Sunday North 12E) |
Heidelberg Stars SC |
Glenroy Lions FC_101373 |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' South 16B) |
East Bentleigh SC U16 Samurai |
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Macleay Park 2 |
(Boys' East 15D) |
Boroondara Eagles FC (AT) |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' South 15B) |
Berwick City SC U15 SHARKS |
Glen Eira FC (Panthers) |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 3 (S) |
(Metropolitan League 7 North-West) |
Reservoir United |
Kyneton District SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1) |
(Metropolitan League 1) |
South Yarra SC |
Yarraville FC |
Appt |
Referee |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(Boys' Saturday East 12A) |
Ringwood City FC (PD) |
Glen Eira FC (Fire) |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue) |
Sydenham Park SC |
North Sunshine Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Greensborough College - Sporting Precinct (S) |
(Boys' North 14C Blue) |
Watsonia Heights FC |
Banyule City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Mitchell Oval |
(Boys' South 14B Red) |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
Sandringham SC Saints |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Wallace Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Women's State League 3 West) |
Moreland Eagles FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Southern United Football Club |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 2 |
(Metropolitan League 8 North-West) |
Essendon Royals SC |
PEGS SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
IYU Recreation Reserve (S) |
(Women's State League 4 South) |
Pakenham United FC LADIES |
South Springvale FC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' West 14A) |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
15:15 |
Reddish Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday North 13B Red) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Fawkner SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Stradbroke North |
(Boys' East 18A) |
Boroondara Eagles FC (JA) |
Collingwood City FC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Fairbairn Park - Pitch 2 |
(Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) |
Avondale FC |
Keilor Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(Girls' South-East 14C) |
Dandenong City SC |
Mornington SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
Coomoora Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Metropolitan League 9 South-East) |
Keysborough SC |
Springvale City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve Pitch 2 |
(Boys' West 16B ) |
Westside Strikers FC - U16B Brendon |
Westside Strikers FC - U16B Claudio |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 3 |
(Boys' Sunday North 13A) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Brunswick Juventus FC Davide |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
Victory Park - Pitch 1 |
(Girls' South-East 17/18C) |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
Glen Eira FC (Devannas) |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Webster Street Reserve |
(Boys' West 14B) |
WPSC Under 14 Boys CD |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' South 14D Blue) |
Glen Eira FC (Eclipse) |
Elwood City U14B Green |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Mentone Grammar Playing Fields - Keysborough |
(Metropolitan League 7 South-East) |
Mentone Soccer Club - White |
Manningham United FC - Metro Men 7 |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Carrington Park |
(Boys' East 15D) |
Knox United SC Boys James |
East Bentleigh SC U15 Stingers |